2018 Nationals Top 10 Class Winner, #2 Dog of the Year, PSA PDC-SD. OBT, WTE. UAG1, UWP. ID3 (Ran Supreme GR CH / Jr CH (NKC), CH (UKC) Roper Ducatti Blue 2018 Nationals Top 10 Class Winner, #2 Dog of the Year, PSA PDC-SD. OBT, WTE. UAG1, UWP. ID3 (Ran
| 2014 NKC NATIONAL CH & TOPTEN, CGC, DD, WTE, BST, IPO 1, GDT, ID3 Ranked NKC S. GR. CH. Widow Maker of Sandhill 2014 NKC NATIONAL CH & TOPTEN, CGC, DD, WTE, BST, IPO 1, GDT, ID3 Ranked
| CGC, WTE, DD, GDT, ID3 Sandhill's Preacher Man of Specialized CGC, WTE, DD, GDT, ID3 | Morris' Timber of S.E. | North Road's Tank |
Mount Shasta's Pearl |
CH Norcal's Cant Help Myself of Moose Run aka Norcal's Sugar | Moose Run's King Louie |
Moose Run's Bronxy |
Specialized Mia of Boyd NKC08/900313846 | SCH3,BST 2, PD2, GDT, IDT3 Boyd's Coal Chamber SCH3,BST 2, PD2, GDT, IDT3 NKC07/900247297 | SCH III, BST CH Boyd's Hi-Jumpin Mikie SCH III, BST ABA/B200-328 |
Boyd's Smashing Pumpkin |
Xtremebulldog's Blue-Eyed Tiger of Boyd | BST 1 & 2 Boyd's The Hammer BST 1 & 2 |
Boyd's Charge of Dynamite |
AD, UR01, CA, CGC, Proven catchdog in woods CH Roper Phoebe of Gunslinger AD, UR01, CA, CGC, Proven catchdog in woods
| WTE, WB1 CH Konfederate's Alexander of Baldwin WTE, WB1 | CH Bullseye's Big Willie of Boyd | SCH III, BST CH Boyd's Hi-Jumpin Mikie SCH III, BST ABA/B200-328 |
Boyd's Smashing Pumpkin |
CH Konfederate Kennel's Emma | SCH BH, ZPT, GDT, IDT3, CGC CH Sergeant Slaughter of Boyd SCH BH, ZPT, GDT, IDT3, CGC NKC/03-900102998 |
Joshua's Bathsheba |
WP2, AD CH JR CH Gunslinger's Lily, Queen of the Bs PH .45 .41 WP2, AD | SCH3, SD1, SD2, BST, AD, BH Gunslinger's Roland of Gilead SCH3, SD1, SD2, BST, AD, BH | WB1, WB2, WPT3 CH Cram's Cool Hand Luke WB1, WB2, WPT3 NKC/01-900006418 |
Cram's Camilla Sue NKC/01-900028828 |
WPT2 CH. Knowle's Susannah Dean of Gunslinger's WPT2 | WPT3, CGC,TT, GTT1, GTT2 GR CH Knowle's Ragin Rosco WPT3, CGC,TT, GTT1, GTT2 |
McElroy's Lily |
BH, AD, TE Ch. / JR. CH. Chestnut's Little Red Cloud BH, AD, TE
| PDC PDC-SD BST WP2 CSAU WTE TT GDT IDT3 NKC/UKC CH White Mountain's Drunken Grease Monkey aka Axle PDC PDC-SD BST WP2 CSAU WTE TT GDT IDT3
| PSA2 PD2 FR1 MR1 SD1 WST2 WP3 IDT3 GDT TT CGC,CD1,TD DUAL GR CH Livingston's Mack Daddy PSA2 PD2 FR1 MR1 SD1 WST2 WP3 IDT3 GDT TT CGC,CD1,TD | Rockledge's Rox the Ruler | Reda's Krunch |
Rockledge's Apache Warrior |
Livingston's StarFire | GDT IDT3 ATTS Livingston's HardRoc of CD's GDT IDT3 ATTS |
Livingston's Sweet Lady |
BST, IDT3, ATTS CH White Mountain's Vanilla Stoli Double Shot of SAB BST, IDT3, ATTS NKC/03-900091439 | SCH1, BST,CGC, WPT1, GDT, IDT3, IDT5 DUAL GR CH Souza's Matias of SAB SCH1, BST,CGC, WPT1, GDT, IDT3, IDT5 | BST CGC PH ABA CH Souza's/Van Hoose's Koa of Boyd BST CGC PH UKC/B602-985 |
ROM, PDTII, CGC GR CH Souza's Dixie Lee PH- ROM, PDTII, CGC |
BST DUAL GR CH Thunderstruck's Tewa of SAB BST UKC/B607,286 | WAB Bruiser Bo UKC/B400-405 (ARF3495) |
SCHH1 Lichthardt's Laverne SCHH1 |
SCHH-BH, AD Chestnut's Little Fafanaki SCHH-BH, AD
| SCH3, IPO3, BST 2 , AD, RHF-B CH Chestnut's Little Cherokee of SAB SCH3, IPO3, BST 2 , AD, RHF-B ABA/B700-476 | SCH1, BST,CGC, WPT1, GDT, IDT3, IDT5 DUAL GR CH Souza's Matias of SAB SCH1, BST,CGC, WPT1, GDT, IDT3, IDT5 | BST CGC PH ABA CH Souza's/Van Hoose's Koa of Boyd BST CGC PH UKC/B602-985 |
ROM, PDTII, CGC GR CH Souza's Dixie Lee PH- ROM, PDTII, CGC |
BST DUAL GR CH Thunderstruck's Tewa of SAB BST UKC/B607,286 | WAB Bruiser Bo UKC/B400-405 (ARF3495) |
SCHH1 Lichthardt's Laverne SCHH1 |
SCHH-I, AD, OB1, CGC GR.CH. Chestnut's Little Maori of Dailey SCHH-I, AD, OB1, CGC | Boyd's/ Dailey's Hobo ARF/JT | Dailey's Tug O'War |
Dailey's Five Alarm Chili PH-0.54/0.58 ARF/JT |
Dailey's Venus Man-trap | Dailey's Tug O'War |
Dailey's Killean Red EKC/U 000-0453 |