INT CH Red Raging Bull U.S Full Metal Jacket () | | RBISS, Multi BOB, Class Winner Rox ( Sans Affixe ) RECOMMANDE (LOF008192/01445) | | Maximillian du val d'arijan () | | CH INT'L/WW/FR/LU/HU Exxon des dobs de la Loube (LOF000051/00016) | | Charleston V Simba Camp () | | Pegasus Mike V Simba Camp () | | |
briarcliff's bobbi () |
Firebird V Simba Camp () | | |
Baja V Simba Camp () |
Windsor Lady V Simba Camp () | | CH Fraja's Iowa V Simba Camp () | | |
CH Revol-Te Remercie Fraja UD () |
Fraja's Liberty V Simba Camp () | | |
Ch. Fraja Delilah () |
June du Val d'Arijan (0066400161) | | Horace du Val d'Arijan (LOF000295/00072) | | CH F'banzai Du Parc de Combreux () | | |
Amboina Miss Midnight Angel () |
Gallant Du pré de la vigne () | | |
Tex's Fly (LOF000096/0002) |
CHAMPION-CS Fidji du Parc de Combreux (LOF000108/00034) | | INT CH Hagele's Hot Shot (LOF2/1) | | |
CH Hagele's Angel Face (VDH0134) |
Amboina Miss Midnight Angel () | | |
Clyde of Deofol's () |
Link Sentimental Des Orchis D'Orabel () | | CH Woods EZ McRuff (AKCRB271256 6-92) | | AKC/UKC CH Wood's EZ Challenger Chance (AKCRB117956 (UKC APBT P151,789)) | | UCD GRCH Herring's Bullet CDX (AKCRA7275737 (UKC APBT P119,781)) | | |
CH Patton's Red Bridget (AKCRA500428) |
CH Sentinals Just E Zee (AKCRA680761) | | |
BBB Blackeyed Bandit Brandon (AKCRA651731) |
Ashrae Hunka Redbolt (AKCRA677338) | | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt (AKCRA423487 06-79) | | |
AKC CH Tryarr Strawberry Fields (AKCRA183625) |
Gator's Tryarr Honey Bear () | | |
Chicago's KC Jones () |
Judith Des Freedom Forever () | | Faust du Parc de Combreux (10138) | | INT CH Hagele's Hot Shot (LOF2/1) | | |
CH Hagele's Angel Face (VDH0134) |
Amboina Miss Midnight Angel () | | |
Clyde of Deofol's () |
Fiesta des Cynolegionnaires () | | CH Sindelar's Don Juan (RB061295) | | |
Covenant Stonnecutter Elena (RA890061) |
CH Xenia V Simba Camp () | | |
Firebird V Simba Camp () |
CH Sydney (2001) () | | RUCH YUCH Old Mountain's Shoshoni MH (AKCRN04211002 (JR 76235)) | | CH R-U Popeye (AKCRN00462001) | | CH Sindelar's Gentleman Jim (AKCRM13784007) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
BIS BISS CH Fraja EC Winning Ticket (AKCRB108557) | | |
CH Fraja Thunder Battery (AKCRA561838) |
R-U Marcella Marceau (AKCRM25864804) | | CH Roadhouse Fozzie Belvedere CGC (AKCRM08864902) | | |
Roadhouse Taylor Special (RM02187408) |
Miss Natty Mae Bumpo (AKCRM05731914) | | |
Glidewell's Lady In Red (AKCRB071560) |
CH Sindelar's SCARLET CHEYENNE (AKCRM 34759205) | | CH Sindelar's Gentleman Jim (AKCRM13784007) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
BIS BISS CH Fraja EC Winning Ticket (AKCRB108557) | | |
CH Fraja Thunder Battery (AKCRA561838) |
CH Savoy's OUTLAW CHILI PEPPER (AKCRM 19071304) | | CH Savoys Red Dawn Cascade (AKCRM09126801) | | |
Rockytop Brandy on the Rocks () |
Dave's Maximum Sugar Babe () | | |
CH Sindelar's Hedges Heidi Ho (RB236185) |
Heather Baby Of Sirmiland (JR75794) | | CHJYU,CHYU Quest Zak (JR75034 AST) | | INT CH Sindelar's Shane (JR74577 AST) | | CH Sindelar's Gentleman Jim (AKCRM13784007) | | |
BIS BISS CH Fraja EC Winning Ticket (AKCRB108557) |
CH Sindelar's Bearfoot Countess (AKCRM084627/02) | | |
CH Bearfoot's Sophie's Choice (AKCRB101768) |
Ach's Red Sonia (JR71940) | | Barberycoast Geronimo (CG149889) | | |
CH CAN Barberycoast Dreamweaver (CKCYY957666) |
Britta of Yellow Fire (JR80043) | | |
Beatrise (JRSP80004) |
CH Ginna (JR74607 Ast) | | Fighter Yankee Szalen 7CAC 5BOB 2BOG R.BIS ML.KL.POB (JKSJR 74592 AST) | | Sierra's Famous Amos II (AKCRM00949504) | | |
AKC PTD Lil Sierra's Baby Doll (AKCRA950689) |
BECKIE Taraj () | | |
AVOCADO Bullit (CKSAST 8/90/91) |
CH, CH JYU, CH YU Belinda (1997) 4PRM 4CAC (JR73088 Ast) | | CH.YU Bagzi-Ben (SP71148) | | |
CH MATHA HARRY Anaconda Staff () |
CH (INT/MULTI) CANDY Jr 70919 (AST) 8XCLUB WINNER (JR70919) | | |
Ach's Arabesca 2 CAC PRM (5) (JR70076) |