CH.RUS, JCH.RUS, CH.RKF, Talisman Udachi Naslednik Harda () | | GR.CH, CH.RUS,CH CLUBA. CH.RKF Оlimp Apperkot Dzhoker Leo Hard Т-1 (RKF1178234) | | CH RUS,CH LITHUANIAN Toir Prestizh Vinner () | | CH AKC, RUS Woodforest EZ Eagle Scream () | | INT'L/ MULTI CH WoodForest EZ Chances 'R' (5)UVHD (AKCRM073077/08) | | CH Woods EZ McRuff (AKCRB271256 6-92) | | |
Ashrae Hunka Redbolt (AKCRA677338) |
CH Woods EZ Coral's Blue Star (AKC RM03615007) | | |
Woods EZ Keywest Coral () |
CH Scott's Angel Kisses (AKCRL96296501) | | AKC/UKC CH Wood's EZ Challenger Chance (AKCRB117956 (UKC APBT P151,789)) | | |
CH Sentinals Just E Zee (AKCRA680761) |
Lady Scott of River Run (RB185036) | | |
CH Wildwind Daydream Fantasy AST UCD () |
CH.RUS Tiffy Sh'Ester (RKF0001845) | | CH Essex X-Pert Big Buster (CKC825453 (MET 68/91) (RKF 0003895)) | | Ch. X-Pert Sligo's Tony () | | |
CH X-Pert Lady Charo (AKCRA360475) |
Ch. X-Pert Lady Red Velvet (RB124683) | | |
Pine Haven Right Impression () |
CH Toir's Tiffany (RKF0004057) | | Ch. One Stone Berek CDX, TT, TDI, OFA, AD, ROH, SCHH III, FH (RA762341) | | |
Justin's Woodhelven Wonder (RA676847) |
Beers' Rufhaus Fallen Angel () | | |
CH X-Pert Beers' Sadie A Lady () |
Laroshel () | | CH Storytime's Starmaker TT (AKCRL95246301) | | CH Ledgerock Make My Day (AKCRB041970) | | Ch. Kar-Ron's Komet of Ledgerock (AKC RA981978) | | |
Ch. Diamond's Crystal of Kar-Ron, TT () |
CH Ledgerock Lucy In The Sky (AKCRA731144) | | |
CH Rowdytown's Jazz of Ledgerock (AKCRA578176) |
S'N'S Mithril Stargazer (RB010650) | | Ch. Sooner's Oklahoma Pride () | | |
CH Nugent's Merry Midnight CD (AKCR933357) |
Sooner's Fudge Ripple () | | |
Ch. Don Carlos Blu Boomerang () |
Anais Bell Fler () | | AKC CH & RUSSIAN CH Finwar's Whiskey Jack (AKCRB373878 (RKF 0003896)) | | Ch. Finwar's Red Roc (AKCRB136137) | | |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse (RA988343) |
CH Stone Mtn Whistling Dixie (AKCRB090940) | | |
Stone Mtn Dixie Bell (AKCRA859979) |
Anaconda Staff Comanchera () | | Franstal's Hoppelessly Devoted (JKSJR 70038 AST) | | |
Sheba vom Simba Camp () |
CH Unda (JR 70000 Ast) (JR70000 Ast) | | |
Bapsi (JR40003 Ast) |
JCH.RUS, CH.RUS, CH.RKF Amstone Aqua Di Dzhio () | | INT CH Assar Panda Parinco (CLP4010/00 (RKF 1463058)) | | CH Kamikaze Tipit Z Hanky (CLP2759/96/97) | | INT CH Ralph du Donjon Magnolia WW '97 (LOE0886998 (LOSH 716688) (CLP 1152/94)) | | CH Tippitt's Young Fireball Jerry Lee (NHSB1836837) | | |
Barberycoast Kindered Spirit (NHSB1725951) |
LU CH Magnolia's First Lady (AKCRL97153501) | | |
CH Tara's Magnolia's Sandcastle (AKCRB211644) |
INT CH Yaga Tipit z Hanky (CLP154/93) | | INT CH Camelot's Gallant Buck () | | |
Ch. Camelot's Princess Jean () |
CH Tipsy (1990) (CLP81/92) | | |
CH Tippitt's Beau Jangle (NHSB1525394) |
JUN CH Gaja z Hor Kutnych (CLPAST/3143/99) | | CH. Grand Jopar (CLPAST/988/95) | | CH Storytime Song And Dance Man (AKCRM 021038/08) | | |
Wildwind's Image of River Run (AKCRB088214) |
CH. Angie's Double Point (CLP404/93 (PKR III-35148)) | | |
INT.CH Thunderdome's Odie (DCBT1382) |
Bessy Manor (CLPAST/758/97) | | INT CH Yrro Tipit Z Hanky (PKR30938) | | |
CH Tipsy (1990) (CLP81/92) |
Alet Miss Bombay () | | |
Conchita De Mandraka () |
Judith () | | Z Sem Dan Pantion () | | Zamoskvaretchie Eremej () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Anakonda Dan () | | Rembo Dan () | | |
Kina () |
Rida JRSP 40026 (JRSP40026) | | |
СНYUG CACIB 2RCACIB Heksa (JRSP60024) |
Gabriella () | | Asterix Agressiv (RKF0000928) | | CH Storytime's Starmaker TT (AKCRL95246301) | | |
S'N'S Mithril Stargazer (RB010650) |
Inoel Asterix Tiffi (RKF0001037) | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Charita Elvais () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |