Toya Amstaff Torres (CBKCDFA/12/02516) | | By Kid Hamses Do Tupak Abaruk (BAF03/01290) | | By Kid Jaga (BAF01/00373) | | CH Conventos Trotter (SCB99/00646) | | Sneakers Iank Afrolara (CBKCRG/ROA/98/00042) | | Afro do Tompsom Zanusk (CBKCRG/AMA/96/00011) | | |
Gloria CBKC E/7.203 () |
Lara do Conventos () | | |
Flora Sir Von Bettgers () |
Villalobos Konka (CBKCSPX95/02749) | | CH Aladino Tyson (CBKCE/7253) | | |
Konyel (ACCF3-7579) |
CH Luna Liberia (CBKCE/6649) | | |
Gretta (ACCF 2873) |
CH Lua New Kraftfeld (RSA99/02284) | | CH Aliaj Red Byron (CBKCERSA/9239) | | CH Magnolia's Prince Of Thieves #1 AST (AKCRM00787002) | | |
CH Magnolia's Baby Red Hot (AKCRB165107) |
CH Ali-Aj False Lies (AKCRM16689706) | | |
CH Camelot Charlemaine's Jazman (RM117144/04) |
CH Gameness Ira Elmopan (CBKCRG/RSA/95/01672) | | CH Elmo Sir Von Bettgers (CBKCPRA/89/02073) | | |
INTCH Barbel Von Gelderland (CBKCE/5.954) |
Panda Weilersul (CBKCRSA/93/01946) | | |
CH Afra Sir Von Bettgers (CBKCPRA/89/01306) |
Dara By Kid Vom Sebastian Wolf (RSA98/02200) | | Kraftfeld Irgan Hutger (RSA96/04244) | | CH Gameness Maxola Gandhi () | | Maxwell Weilersul (CBKCRG/RSA/91/03123) | | |
CH Afra Sir Von Bettgers (CBKCPRA/89/01306) |
Ola Dos Conventos () | | |
Sendy Bite Kattulu () |
CH Gameness Ira Elmopan (CBKCRG/RSA/95/01672) | | CH Elmo Sir Von Bettgers (CBKCPRA/89/02073) | | |
INTCH Barbel Von Gelderland (CBKCE/5.954) |
Panda Weilersul (CBKCRSA/93/01946) | | |
CH Afra Sir Von Bettgers (CBKCPRA/89/01306) |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf (RSA97/00456) | | Villalobo's Tuanys (CBKCSPX/95/02747) | | CH Aladino Tyson (CBKCE/7253) | | |
Konyel (ACCF3-7579) |
CH Luna Liberia (CBKCE/6649) | | |
Gretta (ACCF 2873) |
Gameness Mala Elmatia (RSA96/03029) | | CH Elmo Sir Von Bettgers (CBKCPRA/89/02073) | | |
INTCH Barbel Von Gelderland (CBKCE/5.954) |
Atia Ileon (RSA/9502062) | | |
Americansul Aita Prismoke () |
Katana Mapan da Terra de Gaya (CBKCDFA/11/00895) | | CH Mallabrigo & Casubra Maquina Gridu 9 CACPAB, 12 BOB (CBKCRG/RSB/07/00169) | | BIS CH Cirkle C's Impressive I Am (AKCRN01439401) | | CH Cirkle C's Impressive Indeed (AKCRM33382901) | | CH Cirkle C's Bodacious Of Wt Rk (AKCRM23322003) | | |
CH White Rock Willynwood Pita (AKCRM13946710) |
Joe's Creek Belladonna (AKCRM09781105) | | |
CH White Rock Mist O'Joe's Creek (RL96164801) |
CH Cirkle C's Steel Magnolia (AKCRM10659202) | | CH Cirkle C's Blue Thunder CGC, TDI (AKCRB315362) | | |
CH Circkle c's Sapphire blue () |
CH Cirkle C's Blue Belle (AKCRL99939206) | | |
INT CH Universum White Rock Star (AKCRA999629) |
Mallabrigo Duqueza Chezhe (CBKCRG/RSB/05/00111) | | CH Mallabrigo Cheriffe Teze CACPAB, CAC (CBKCRG/RSA/03/04197) | | CH Texas Ranger New Kraftfeld () | | |
Sky New Kraftfeld (RGRSA00/02076) |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf (CBKCRSA/99/05392) | | |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf (RSA97/00456) |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf (CBKCRSA/99/05392) | | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf (RGRSA98/05392) | | |
CH Brisa Vom Sebastian Wolf (CBKCRG/RSA/96/04632) |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf (RSA97/00456) | | |
Gameness Mala Elmatia (RSA96/03029) |
Pantera da Terra de Gaya () | | Blindado do Kassifi (CBKCGOA/03/00432) | | MULTI CH Borg Byfan New Kraftfeld (RSA/0005207) | | CH Aliaj Red Byron (CBKCERSA/9239) | | |
CH Ali-Aj False Lies (AKCRM16689706) |
Foul Fighter Fanta (RSD99/00043) | | |
Daya De Tasgard (RSD95/00138) |
Campeão Eclipse Quishi do Monte Piquaia (BAA/9901256) | | KRAFTFELD IRATLER QUIRON () | | |
CH Gameness Ira Elmopan (CBKCRG/RSA/95/01672) |
Campeão Kraftfeld Morkil Shiva (RSA/9801578) | | |
Morgana Von Sebastian Wolf () |
Gaya Kabhen New Kraftfeld (RGRSA06/02595) | | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld (RGRSA01/02949) | | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld (RGRSA99/00483) | | |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher (CBKCERSA/9135) |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander (RGRSA00/04779) | | |
Maggie Bullcasul (RGRSA95/01106) |
Kaballa Morning New Kraftfeld (RGRSA02/00164) | | Sergius Valle 08 Bumba (CBKCRSA/00/04327) | | |
Champion's Line 69 Greta (CBKCRSA/99/00492) |
Sky New Kraftfeld (RGRSA00/02076) | | |
Kraftfeld Irgan Hilary (RGRSA96/04246) |