INT CH , MULTI CH Ricardo Elegant of Cole JKS/JR 74267 AST
| YU-CH Vud Elegant Of Cole KSSCG/SP 72579 AST
| CH Szalai´s Charlie Richtarova Luka KSSCG/SP 72576 AST | INT CH Yrro Tipit Z Hanky PKR/30938 | INT CH Camelot's Gallant Buck | CH Gallants Johnny Reb AKC/RA 935904 | CH (AKC) Deaver's Gallant Rebel AKC/RA604495 11-84 |
Ch. Deaver's Gallant Patches AKC/RA625671 |
Ch. Camelot's Princess Jean | Ch. Gallant's JW |
Gallant's Mean Jean of Jac-San |
CH Tipsy (1990) CLP/81/92 | W.W.91 INT.CH.LUX.CH Sindelar's Fred NHSB/1650117 | INT CH Barberycoast O'Class Bandito CKC/TL573917 (AKC RB142701) |
AKC CH Sindelar's Misty Mudd AKC/RA997311 |
CH Tippitt's Beau Jangle NHSB/1525394 | INT CH Tippitt's Andy NHS/B1460217 |
CH Sindelar's Ruby NHS/B1460218 |
AVOCADO Bullit CKS/AST 8/90/91 | MULTI CH Sindelar's KС NH/SB1650116 | INT CH Barberycoast O'Class Bandito CKC/TL573917 (AKC RB142701) | INT CH Touch O'Class Rebel Rouser |
CH Touch O'Class Put 'N' On The Ritz |
AKC CH Sindelar's Misty Mudd AKC/RA997311 | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho AKC/RA502747 10-82 |
Tippitt's Jolly Scamp | INT CH Tippitt's Andy NHS/B1460217 | AKC CH Sierra's Lil' Abner AKC/RA676581 |
Ch. Willynwood Dancing Dolly |
Willynwood Angel | Ch. Rocky Mt Judge |
Willynwood Tall Cotton |
INTCH Ava Elegant of Cole (1991) KSSCG/SP 70062 AST | CH YU Zyrus vom Simba Camp JKS/JR 70014 AST | CH Fraja's Iowa V Simba Camp | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 | AKC CH Ruffian Sky Bolt of Har-Wyn AKC/R736247 |
AKC CH Tryarr Strawberry Fields AKC/RA183625 |
UD CH Revol-Te Remercie Fraja UD | CH Sligo McCarthy RA/209277 |
Revol-Te Sibelle De Fraja |
Miami V Simba Cam | Colorado v. Simba Camp | VDH, SCHH II INTCH, CHEUR, WW,DEU Knight Watch Tuckerman VDH, SCHH II |
Ch. Ch. John Doe Bruja De Guayama |
Baja V Simba Camp | VDH, SCHH II INTCH, CHEUR, WW,DEU Knight Watch Tuckerman VDH, SCHH II |
Friendship Ali Gator |
CH MATHA HARRY Anaconda Staff | CHYUG 9CACIB Finwar's Ruffian Finn JR/70001 Ast | CH Finwar's Quetzacoatl AKC/RA915468 | CH Sindelar's Hawk AKC/RA762879 |
Just Fancy That AKC/RA645477 fawn/white |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse | Ch. Ledgerock Kopper Korn |
Ch. Diamond's Crystal of Kar-Ron, TT |
CH Unda (JR 70000 Ast) JR/70000 Ast | Hernes Cule JR/AST 60021 | Fairness V Simba Camp |
Gloria V Simba Camp |
Bapsi JR/40003 Ast | СН YUG Oregon Oak vom Simba-Camp JR/40000 |
CH YUG.2CACIB Goja |
2XPRM CAC Dorin Elegant of Cole 2XPRM CAC JKS/SP 73141 AST
| WSG, VDH-ESG INT CH Big Bubble's Bon Jovi WSG, VDH-ESG | BH/AD/SCHH 1+2 INTCH AUSCH VDH Tippitt's Yankee Sunny BH/AD/SCHH 1+2 NHSB/1836838 | CH Sindelar's Buster Benson NHSB/1725426 | Ch. Sindelar's El Frado | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
CH Mistina |
CH Bearfoot's Sophie's Choice AKC/RB101768 | CH Cascade's Handsome Sampson |
Ch. Bearfoot's Simply Sophie |
Barberycoast Kindered Spirit NHSB/1725951 | CKC-1036152 CAN CH Touch O'Class QED CKC-1036152 AKC/RB363928 | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion AKC/RB024246 |
Ch. Sindelar's Touch O'Class Pazaz |
Tugowar's Sandi CKC/1029987 | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
Luke Liza Girl |
Yankee Tipit Z Hanky VDH/DCBT 01692 | INT CH Camelot's Gallant Buck | CH Gallants Johnny Reb AKC/RA 935904 | CH (AKC) Deaver's Gallant Rebel AKC/RA604495 11-84 |
Ch. Deaver's Gallant Patches AKC/RA625671 |
Ch. Camelot's Princess Jean | Ch. Gallant's JW |
Gallant's Mean Jean of Jac-San |
CH Tipsy (1990) CLP/81/92 | W.W.91 INT.CH.LUX.CH Sindelar's Fred NHSB/1650117 | INT CH Barberycoast O'Class Bandito CKC/TL573917 (AKC RB142701) |
AKC CH Sindelar's Misty Mudd AKC/RA997311 |
CH Tippitt's Beau Jangle NHSB/1525394 | INT CH Tippitt's Andy NHS/B1460217 |
CH Sindelar's Ruby NHS/B1460218 |
INTCH Ava Elegant of Cole (1991) KSSCG/SP 70062 AST | CH YU Zyrus vom Simba Camp JKS/JR 70014 AST | CH Fraja's Iowa V Simba Camp | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 | AKC CH Ruffian Sky Bolt of Har-Wyn AKC/R736247 |
AKC CH Tryarr Strawberry Fields AKC/RA183625 |
UD CH Revol-Te Remercie Fraja UD | CH Sligo McCarthy RA/209277 |
Revol-Te Sibelle De Fraja |
Miami V Simba Cam | Colorado v. Simba Camp | VDH, SCHH II INTCH, CHEUR, WW,DEU Knight Watch Tuckerman VDH, SCHH II |
Ch. Ch. John Doe Bruja De Guayama |
Baja V Simba Camp | VDH, SCHH II INTCH, CHEUR, WW,DEU Knight Watch Tuckerman VDH, SCHH II |
Friendship Ali Gator |
CH MATHA HARRY Anaconda Staff | CHYUG 9CACIB Finwar's Ruffian Finn JR/70001 Ast | CH Finwar's Quetzacoatl AKC/RA915468 | CH Sindelar's Hawk AKC/RA762879 |
Just Fancy That AKC/RA645477 fawn/white |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse | Ch. Ledgerock Kopper Korn |
Ch. Diamond's Crystal of Kar-Ron, TT |
CH Unda (JR 70000 Ast) JR/70000 Ast | Hernes Cule JR/AST 60021 | Fairness V Simba Camp |
Gloria V Simba Camp |
Bapsi JR/40003 Ast | СН YUG Oregon Oak vom Simba-Camp JR/40000 |
CH YUG.2CACIB Goja |
CH BG , SICG Barcelona vom Pelia
| CHBG & CLCH Gentlemen de Hevenguard
| WW '97 INT CH Ralph du Donjon Magnolia WW '97 LOE/0886998 (LOSH 716688) (CLP 1152/94) | CH Tippitt's Young Fireball Jerry Lee NHSB/1836837 | CH Sindelar's Buster Benson NHSB/1725426 | Ch. Sindelar's El Frado | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
CH Mistina |
CH Bearfoot's Sophie's Choice AKC/RB101768 | CH Cascade's Handsome Sampson |
Ch. Bearfoot's Simply Sophie |
Barberycoast Kindered Spirit NHSB/1725951 | CKC-1036152 CAN CH Touch O'Class QED CKC-1036152 AKC/RB363928 | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion AKC/RB024246 |
Ch. Sindelar's Touch O'Class Pazaz |
Tugowar's Sandi CKC/1029987 | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
Luke Liza Girl |
LU CH Magnolia's First Lady AKC/RL97153501 | CH Wade's Stormy Harbor AKC/RA942714 10-86 | CH Harber's JR Ewing Flynn | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
Ch. Harber's Lady Cassandra |
Curran's Red Baroness | Patton's Black Jack Fanny |
Patton's Lost Cause Anderson |
CH Tara's Magnolia's Sandcastle AKC/RB211644 | CH. Sindelar's Doctor Mudd | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
CH Mistina |
Ch. Tara's Carry On Hollie | CH Tara's Doc Holliday AKC/RA743303 |
Ch. Tara's Carry On Griddle |
INT CH , V1 E '96 Tippitt's Diamond Kizzy | V. MUNDIAL '94 Tipitt's Yankee Sunny | CH Sindelar's Buster Benson NHSB/1725426 | Ch. Sindelar's El Frado | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
CH Mistina |
CH Bearfoot's Sophie's Choice AKC/RB101768 | CH Cascade's Handsome Sampson |
Ch. Bearfoot's Simply Sophie |
Barberycoast Kindered Spirit NHSB/1725951 | CKC-1036152 CAN CH Touch O'Class QED CKC-1036152 AKC/RB363928 | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion AKC/RB024246 |
Ch. Sindelar's Touch O'Class Pazaz |
Tugowar's Sandi CKC/1029987 | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
Luke Liza Girl |
Yelka Tipit Z Hanky NHSB/1.900.376 | INT CH Camelot's Gallant Buck | CH Gallants Johnny Reb AKC/RA 935904 | CH (AKC) Deaver's Gallant Rebel AKC/RA604495 11-84 |
Ch. Deaver's Gallant Patches AKC/RA625671 |
Ch. Camelot's Princess Jean | Ch. Gallant's JW |
Gallant's Mean Jean of Jac-San |
CH Tipsy (1990) CLP/81/92 | W.W.91 INT.CH.LUX.CH Sindelar's Fred NHSB/1650117 | INT CH Barberycoast O'Class Bandito CKC/TL573917 (AKC RB142701) |
AKC CH Sindelar's Misty Mudd AKC/RA997311 |
CH Tippitt's Beau Jangle NHSB/1525394 | INT CH Tippitt's Andy NHS/B1460217 |
CH Sindelar's Ruby NHS/B1460218 |
CHBG & CLCH Canible
| CH. BG Promise's Staff ADOLPH JEM PK/2828/2 Ast | CHYUG 9CACIB Finwar's Ruffian Finn JR/70001 Ast | CH Finwar's Quetzacoatl AKC/RA915468 | CH Sindelar's Hawk AKC/RA762879 | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho AKC/RA502747 10-82 |
Just Fancy That AKC/RA645477 fawn/white | Pandora Dewar Profile |
Touch O'Class Copper Penny |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse | Ch. Ledgerock Kopper Korn | CH Titan's Rojo Grande AKC/RA431632 |
CH Rowdytown's Jazz of Ledgerock AKC/RA578176 |
Ch. Diamond's Crystal of Kar-Ron, TT | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
Ch. Tryarr Sweet Wonderful You |
ADA PROMISE PK/2827/1 Ast | CH YU Zyrus vom Simba Camp JKS/JR 70014 AST | CH Fraja's Iowa V Simba Camp | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt AKC/RA423487 06-79 |
UD CH Revol-Te Remercie Fraja UD |
Miami V Simba Cam | Colorado v. Simba Camp |
Baja V Simba Camp |
Lasa JKS/JR 80031 AST | Hernes Cule JR/AST 60021 | Fairness V Simba Camp |
Gloria V Simba Camp |
Bapsi JR/40003 Ast | СН YUG Oregon Oak vom Simba-Camp JR/40000 |
CH YUG.2CACIB Goja |
CH.BG Promise's Staff TERIBLE | ZEOS - OLIWER Anaconda Staff PK/2832/6 | CHYUG 9CACIB Finwar's Ruffian Finn JR/70001 Ast | CH Finwar's Quetzacoatl AKC/RA915468 | CH Sindelar's Hawk AKC/RA762879 |
Just Fancy That AKC/RA645477 fawn/white |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse | Ch. Ledgerock Kopper Korn |
Ch. Diamond's Crystal of Kar-Ron, TT |
CH Unda (JR 70000 Ast) JR/70000 Ast | Hernes Cule JR/AST 60021 | Fairness V Simba Camp |
Gloria V Simba Camp |
Bapsi JR/40003 Ast | СН YUG Oregon Oak vom Simba-Camp JR/40000 |
CH YUG.2CACIB Goja |
DOLLY Cherokee staff PK/2829/2 | Franstal's Hoppelessly Devoted JKS/JR 70038 AST | CH YU Zyrus vom Simba Camp JKS/JR 70014 AST | CH Fraja's Iowa V Simba Camp |
Miami V Simba Cam |
Sheba vom Simba Camp | CH Fraja's Iowa V Simba Camp |
Linda V Simba Camp |
WENDY Anaconda Staff JR/70033 Ast | CHYUG 9CACIB Finwar's Ruffian Finn JR/70001 Ast | CH Finwar's Quetzacoatl AKC/RA915468 |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse |
URSULA JR/70003 Ast | Hernes Cule JR/AST 60021 |
Bapsi JR/40003 Ast |