2019 WUSV WM in Modena videos - Page 17

Pedigree Database

 
Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 08 January 2020 - 04:01

Judge section B Obedience: Pierre Wahlstroem (S)

1 ESP‐3 PIERRE LAMARIE-GRINGO JA NA KA B92

12 ITA‐2 ANGELO TADDEI - INCO SATORIS B93

16 GER‐2 THOMAS EHRE -KODY VOM WOLFSFRIEDE B97

18 DEN‐2 JENS MARTIN KAMSTRUP-CARTAGENA YOU‐CAN B87

22 USA‐2 JOHN KENNEDY JR -KNOX V.D. OLGAMEISTER B93

23 AUT‐3 GERHARD ERLMOSER-HENRI VOM WEINBERGBLICK B85

29 ESP‐2 VINCENTE FERRÉ PÉREZ -GALAX DE JARDINES DEL REAL B87

42 POL‐1 AGNIESZKA FILAR -LANS ALTA ESCUELA B88

48 NED‐2 VINCENT HONSELAAR -OJAI VAN BLUTSENHOF B87

51 ESP‐4 JOSÉ GORDILLO RUIZ –GRANDO DE LA VIEJA ENCINA B85

53 THA‐1 PEECHALERM LADJUNTUEK -KENZO VOM BARBATUS M B84

77 CZE‐4 JANA GLISNĹKOVÁ - OLEX VIKAR F B85

82 KOR‐3 YOON JINSEOK - FRONI F B87

90 CZE‐1 VÁCLAV OUŠKA - QVIDO VEPEDEN F B96



Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 10 January 2020 - 02:01

Judge section B Obedience: Pierre Wahlstroem (S)

1 ESP‐3 PIERRE LAMARIE-GRINGO JA NA KA B92

12 ITA‐2 ANGELO TADDEI - INCO SATORIS B93

16 GER‐2 THOMAS EHRE -KODY VOM WOLFSFRIEDE B97

18 DEN‐2 JENS MARTIN KAMSTRUP-CARTAGENA YOU‐CAN B87

22 USA‐2 JOHN KENNEDY JR -KNOX V.D. OLGAMEISTER B93

23 AUT‐3 GERHARD ERLMOSER-HENRI VOM WEINBERGBLICK B85

29 ESP‐2 VINCENTE FERRÉ PÉREZ -GALAX DE JARDINES DEL REAL B87

42 POL‐1 AGNIESZKA FILAR -LANS ALTA ESCUELA B88

48 NED‐2 VINCENT HONSELAAR -OJAI VAN BLUTSENHOF B87

51 ESP‐4 JOSÉ GORDILLO RUIZ –GRANDO DE LA VIEJA ENCINA B85

53 THA‐1 PEECHALERM LADJUNTUEK -KENZO VOM BARBATUS M B84

77 CZE‐4 JANA GLISNĹKOVÁ - OLEX VIKAR F B85

82 KOR‐3 YOON JINSEOK - FRONI F B87

90 CZE‐1 VÁCLAV OUŠKA - QVIDO VEPEDEN F B96



Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 11 January 2020 - 02:01


Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 11 January 2020 - 02:01

Judge section B Obedience: Pierre Wahlstroem (S)

1 ESP‐3 PIERRE LAMARIE-GRINGO JA NA KA B92

12 ITA‐2 ANGELO TADDEI - INCO SATORIS B93

16 GER‐2 THOMAS EHRE -KODY VOM WOLFSFRIEDE B97

18 DEN‐2 JENS MARTIN KAMSTRUP-CARTAGENA YOU‐CAN B87

22 USA‐2 JOHN KENNEDY JR -KNOX V.D. OLGAMEISTER B93

23 AUT‐3 GERHARD ERLMOSER-HENRI VOM WEINBERGBLICK B85

29 ESP‐2 VINCENTE FERRÉ PÉREZ -GALAX DE JARDINES DEL REAL B87

42 POL‐1 AGNIESZKA FILAR -LANS ALTA ESCUELA B88

48 NED‐2 VINCENT HONSELAAR -OJAI VAN BLUTSENHOF B87

51 ESP‐4 JOSÉ GORDILLO RUIZ –GRANDO DE LA VIEJA ENCINA B85

53 THA‐1 PEECHALERM LADJUNTUEK -KENZO VOM BARBATUS M B84

77 CZE‐4 JANA GLISNĹKOVÁ - OLEX VIKAR F B85

82 KOR‐3 YOON JINSEOK - FRONI F B87

90 CZE‐1 VÁCLAV OUŠKA - QVIDO VEPEDEN F B96



Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 12 January 2020 - 09:01

Judge section C Protection: Egon Gutknecht (D)

Helpers: Grassi David, Gianni Frattaroli

2 AUT‐2 THOMAS WÖGINGER- BORDY BLENDY С97

3 ITA‐1 VINCENZO MAGNATI-ZEUS SCHLOSS SOLITUDE С94

4 CZE‐3 MARTIN PEJŠA-ZEA ARITAR BASTET C93

5 SWE‐2 NATALIE FINKE-IMZEDRIFT'S CLAUDIA C90

11 BEL‐5 MICHIEL HOSTE - OLE VON HAUS TARGA C94

13 CZE‐2 BARBORA KARBUSICKÁ-DULA OD ZBOJNÌKA C92

15 USA‐3 ERIN O'SHEA VEGAS VON DER BURG HINTE C96

16 GER‐2 THOMAS EHRE -KODY VOM WOLFSFRIEDE С94

21 FIN‐1 ANU LAAKSOLEHTO-BACTEROIDES JABO C92

25 SLO‐1 MATEJ DIMEC-BOSCO VOM URBOHAUS C93

34 DEN‐3 TOMMY HANSEN -GRÅMANNS NICO C93

39 GER‐5 TATIANA STRÄSSER -IRMA VOM SCHLOSS EBERSTEIN C90

48 NED‐2 VINCENT HONSELAAR -OJAI VAN BLUTSENHOF C91

51 ESP‐4 JOSÉ GORDILLO RUIZ –GRANDO DE LA VIEJA ENCINA C95

60 ESP‐5 ALBERTO MARTINEZ GON -BLIXTRASPORT'S ASTOR C93

68 HUN‐2 BALÁZS VARGA - AMIGO DE DAGNIK M C90

93 NED‐3 OEGE HOEKSTRA - THOR VAN SALLANDBLOED M С92

98 MEX‐1 GILBERTO TREVINO FUERTE - CARTAGENA XEROX M C95

102 POL‐2 ILONA SEDLACZEK‐BROCKA - DEE DEE WOLKAR F C91

80 FRA‐1 JEAN‐LUC RUCH - LALY DU CLOS DE L'ABBAYE F С78



Irina Kuznetsova

by Irina Kuznetsova on 14 January 2020 - 12:01

Judge section C Protection: Egon Gutknecht (D)

Helpers: Grassi David, Gianni Frattaroli

2 AUT‐2 THOMAS WÖGINGER- BORDY BLENDY С97

3 ITA‐1 VINCENZO MAGNATI-ZEUS SCHLOSS SOLITUDE С94

4 CZE‐3 MARTIN PEJŠA-ZEA ARITAR BASTET C93

5 SWE‐2 NATALIE FINKE-IMZEDRIFT'S CLAUDIA C90

11 BEL‐5 MICHIEL HOSTE - OLE VON HAUS TARGA C94

13 CZE‐2 BARBORA KARBUSICKÁ-DULA OD ZBOJNÌKA C92

15 USA‐3 ERIN O'SHEA VEGAS VON DER BURG HINTE C96

16 GER‐2 THOMAS EHRE -KODY VOM WOLFSFRIEDE С94

21 FIN‐1 ANU LAAKSOLEHTO-BACTEROIDES JABO C92

25 SLO‐1 MATEJ DIMEC-BOSCO VOM URBOHAUS C93

34 DEN‐3 TOMMY HANSEN -GRÅMANNS NICO C93

39 GER‐5 TATIANA STRÄSSER -IRMA VOM SCHLOSS EBERSTEIN C90

48 NED‐2 VINCENT HONSELAAR -OJAI VAN BLUTSENHOF C91

51 ESP‐4 JOSÉ GORDILLO RUIZ –GRANDO DE LA VIEJA ENCINA C95

60 ESP‐5 ALBERTO MARTINEZ GON -BLIXTRASPORT'S ASTOR C93

68 HUN‐2 BALÁZS VARGA - AMIGO DE DAGNIK M C90

93 NED‐3 OEGE HOEKSTRA - THOR VAN SALLANDBLOED M С92

98 MEX‐1 GILBERTO TREVINO FUERTE - CARTAGENA XEROX M C95

102 POL‐2 ILONA SEDLACZEK‐BROCKA - DEE DEE WOLKAR F C91

80 FRA‐1 JEAN‐LUC RUCH - LALY DU CLOS DE L'ABBAYE F С78







 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top