Tedd ze Simone CSHPK/50257
| SCHH1,ZVV2 VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 CSHPK/13142/69/72
| SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZVV.3,ZM SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM ČKSP/4402 | Beno z Partyzanu CSPKP/20789/59 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Kate vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SZ/993082 | SchH3 FH Donar vom Elfenhain SchH3 FH SZ/922501 |
SCHH2 Vega vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH2 SZ/935475 |
ZM,ZV1 V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 CSHPK/5805/66/69
| ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 | Blesk ze Zponelhoty CSPKP/14814 |
Flota z Juhu SPKP/644 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
ZVV2 V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 CSPKP/15991/58 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 | OP2, SP1, ZVV3 Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 UKK/10565/52/54 |
SG Rita z Duboveskeho zamku UKK/13386 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 CKSP/91924/79/82
| ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73
| SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
SP-PS, ZVV1 Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 CsHPK/2170/73/77
5JU7 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 |
SchH3 V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 SZ/1005658 (UK 5447865) |
SP-PS Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 |
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 |