IPO1 SG Zidan of Flokish Fest IPO1 RKF/3238596
| OKD-2, TFC-3 CH(RUS),CH(RKF) Zilber Vasserfall Shantazh OKD-2, TFC-3 RKF/2687172
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 |
IPO-1 V (RUS) Caty Guard IPO-1 RKF/0031755 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 SZ/1915805 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 |
IPO1 ED-0 HD-A VA(RUS)VA(LV)CH(RUS) Zerfi of Flokish Fest IPO1 ED-0 HD-A RKF/1722397
| IPO1 Banhoriot Jaguar IPO1 RKF/1455372 | IPO1 CH.INTER, RUS Iwan vom Stahlshüttenhof IPO1 SZ/2091729 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 |
CH RUS Banhoriot Cherokkee RKF/1225171 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH RUS,VA (RUS) Banhoriot Xeni OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/84861 |
IPO1 VA (RUS) Alana Balt Zippi IPO1 RKF/1172842 | SCHH3 IPO3 V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1974339 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SchH2 V Cina von der Roten Matter SchH2 SZ/1873148 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 RKF/0091346 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Zeja IP1 RKF/0028234 |
KYWI Feetback
| IPO1 V Ton Feetback IPO1 JR/736768
| SCHH3 V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/08/43814 (SZ 2233546) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SchH2 V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 LOI/01/53520 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 |
IPO1 SG Selma Feetback IPO1 JR/726071 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 SZ/2117423 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2075877 |
IPO1 V Manta Feetback IPO1 JR/730653
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 | SchH3 V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 SZ/1829854 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 | SCHH3, FH V Werro vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH SZ/1714065 |
SchH3 Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 SZ/1693796 |