Gora Garoma Silesia ZVV3 (CMKUDS/88391/12) | | SG Torr Opavia Hof IPO3, SchH1 (CMKU75939/09 (AKC DN31466402)) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Farina Opavia Hof ZVV 1 (CMKU63105/06) | | SG Cherry Eqidius IPO3, WUSV-WM 2011 (SUCHNO48504/04) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
Zora z Opavskeho dvora ZVV 1 (CMKU33380/98/02) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
Bessy Lekla IPO3, ZVV3 (CKS10546/92/97) | | |
Gabi Denbor ZVV2 (CKSP70495/91) |
Linet Moravia Artex ZVV1 (CMKU68678/08) | | SG Cezar Modry safir SVV1/SchH1/IP03 (SUCHNO50857/05) | | SG Erol z Jurschtavu SVV1 (SUCHNO44659/03/04) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) |
SG Arlett z Jurschtavu SVV1 (SUCHNO38512/00/02) | | |
VD Fina Policia SVV1 (SHPK30163/96) |
V Arlen Modrý Safír SVV 1 (SUCHNO45538/03/05) | | SG Adam Black Chabet SVV 2 (SUCHNO39303/00) | | |
Alda Kvero SVV1, IPO 3 () |
SG Ornela z Tkacovho dvora SVV1 (SUCHNO38324/00/02) | | |
Berita Jahli SVV1 (SUCHN26798/94/98) |
SG Cinda Moravia Artex ZVV1, IPO1 ,SchH1 (CMKUDS/44613/02/03) | | SG Baltazar Galan CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION (CMKU35312/99/01) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Perry z Blatenskeho zamku SCHH1, IPO2 (CMKUDS/37041/99/01) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) | | |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) |