Gustav of Kreative
| IPO3 SG Kimbo vom Kloster Thedinga IPO3 SZ/2259785 (AKC DN39107901)
| SCH3,FH1 V Athos von der Querlenburg SCH3,FH1 SZ/2149895 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) V Orry von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/2065372 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3, FH1 SG Iwo von der Heidestraße SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3, FH1 SZ/1869598 |
SCHH3 SG Wespe von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 SZ/1946581 |
SCHH3 G Bessy vom Hopener Burgwald SCHH3 SZ/2079939 | SCHH3 (SG BSP) IPO3 FH.1 V Quax von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG BSP) IPO3 FH.1 SZ/1871242 |
SCHH 3, FH, IP3 SG Quenda vom Rockland SCHH 3, FH, IP3 SZ/1951094 |
SchH2 IPO3 SG Carla vom Siegerblut SchH2 IPO3 SZ/2215264 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 |
SCHH 3, LGA SG Frieda von der Schwedenfestung SCHH 3, LGA SZ/2102349 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 |
SCHH 3 SG Katinka vom kühlen Norden SCHH 3 SZ/1934620 |
Eve of Kreative AKC/DN32125301
| Wasco von der Salztal-Höhe SZ/2190329 | FH1, IPO3, SchH3, SG1 BSP Sieger 2005, 4 x BSP, 2 x WUSV SG Ellex vom Salztalblick FH1, IPO3, SchH3, SG1 BSP Sieger 2005, 4 x BSP, 2 x WUSV SZ/2088194 | SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH SZ/1947661 |
SCHH3 G Iris vom langen Busch SCHH3 SZ/1908073 |
SCH 3 FH1 V Joyce vom Haus Salztalblick SCH 3 FH1 SZ/2136617 | SCHH3, FH1 V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2064386 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Nandy von den jungen Hansen SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2013040 |
Fae of Kreative AKC/DN23866901 | IPO-3, SCH-3, FH-1, RPD-3, EDD-2 SG Vanesko vom Salztalblick IPO-3, SCH-3, FH-1, RPD-3, EDD-2 SZ/2119827 | SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SG Yedi vom Riederloh SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SZ/2061536 |
SCHH3 SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 SZ/1962205 |
IPO3 - FH1 Fanja vom Salztalblick IPO3 - FH1 SZ/2143602 | SCHH3 G Nando von der Hegge SCHH3 SZ/2031712 |
SCHH3, IPO3 G Aska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2019069 |
Galaxy of Kreative
| SCHH3, POLICE K9 V Brando von der Lordschaft SCHH3, POLICE K9 SZ/2256448 (AKC DN39477301)
| SCHH2 V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 SZ/2168670 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
SCHH3 G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2091023 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1925022 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 |
SCHH2 IPO3 SG Catja von der Neundorfer Flur SCHH2 IPO3 SZ/2192460 | SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, V -BSZS- Ajax vom Röhnsaler Bach SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, SZ/2138666 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) |
SCHH3 SG Igruschka von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/2087011 |
SCHH3 V Asta vom Schafstädterwappen SCHH3 SZ/2127938 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2034448 |
SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 V Gitta vom Hessischen-Bergland SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SZ/2059134 |
Candy Of Kreative Monroe Vom Haus Krotter AKC/DN31432803
| SCHH3, IPO3 SG Zoran Ben Ju SCHH3, IPO3 SUCHNO/43263/02/04 (AKC DN19542301) | 2X WUSV, SCHH3 Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 SZ/2048546 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 |
SCHH3 SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 SZ/1872768 |
SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 SG Tea Ben Ju SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 SUCHNO/35797/99/00 | Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SUCHNO/29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688) |
SVV1 G Ornela Ben-Ju SVV1 |
SchH3 Bruna Vom Alk9 SchH3 AKC/DN18163505 | (2005 WUSV) SCHH3, IPO3,BPH3 SG Jabina Falco (2005 WUSV) SCHH3, IPO3,BPH3 DKK/20730/2001 (AKC DN15968701) | SCHH 3 (SG-WUSV) Jabina Lewis SCHH 3 (SG-WUSV) DKK/09400/96 |
SCHH 2 BHP 3 SG Ursa vom Rockland SCHH 2 BHP 3 SZ/2015015 |
SCH1 G Molly von Gebrüder Grimm SCH1 SZ/2071108 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 |
SCHH 2 Onja vom Gasthaus zum Erlenloch SCHH 2 SZ/1919876 |