Xendy z Vojanky (SUCHNO79751/19) | | V Miro von der alten Schmiede IGP3(BSP) FH2 (SZ2310766) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) |
SG Werra vom Thielenhof SchH3 IPO3 (SZ 2179173) | | G Irk vom niggen Dorp SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, BSP, SV-FCI (SZ2015037) | | SG Ferro vom Fegelhof SchH3 FH (SZ1863998) | | |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) |
G Assi von der Lutter SCH3 (SZ1906893) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
G Nora vom Thielenhof SchH3 (BSP) (SZ2041366) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
SG Jule vom Thielenhof SchH3 (SZ1931131) | | |
G Nora von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1859161) |
Qween z Vojanky IGP2 (SUCHNO72956/16) | | SG Coudy z udoli Upy IPO3 (CMKU76825/10) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 (CMKU65795/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) |
SG Luna z Vojanky SVV1, IPO3 (SUCHNO61612) | | SG Cak Ben-Ju SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH, WUSV 2009, 2011, 2012, 2013; 2 X FCI IPO, 2009, 2011; CACIT (SUCHN53077/06) | | Orry vom Gehrenmoos WUSV 05 PLATZ 5 (SZ2150334) | | |
Bonnie vom Schiffgarten WUSV 1999 (SHSB527192) |
SG Axa Ben-Ju IPO3, SchH3, FPr2 (SÚCHN44103/02/05) | | |
G Trixa Ben-Ju SCHH3 IPO3 SVV1 5DV5/55 (SKSP35799) |
SG Bendzi Ben-Ju IPO3,SCHH 2 (SUCHNO48770/04/06) | | G Jack vom Blender See SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 (SZ2027894) | | |
V Dorle vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 (SZ1954152) |
Hesy Naspo SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKUDS/47291/02 (SUCHNO 47179/04/04)) | | |
UM, CR, UM MSKS Peny Naspo SCHH 3, IPO 3, ZVV 2, SVV 1 (CMKUDS/31016/97/00) |