OKD-1, ZKS-1, BH/VT, APr-1, APr-2. Taim Saryn Urfin Jus OKD-1, ZKS-1, BH/VT, APr-1, APr-2. RKF/3475254
| IPO 3 SG 11 JKLR SAS 2009 (I) Vargo di Zenevredo IPO 3 LOI/09/19338
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA 2 SAS (I) 2008 Janda di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/73180 (SZ2190623) | SCHH3 VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2090082 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH2 V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 SZ/2037298 |
SCHH2 SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 LOI/01/57669 | SCHH3 VA5(I) Dingo di Casa Mary (1997) [Vax] SCHH3 LOI/98-86146 |
SCHH2 V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 LOI/571648 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 Taim Saryn Honda OKD-1, ZKS-2 RKF/2437655
| SCHH3 VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2188759 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2081730 | SCHH3 V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2023716 |
SCHH3 V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2016039 |
OKD-2, MCS-3 V1 Alana Balt Yakudza OKD-2, MCS-3 RKF/1438553 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Zaskia IP1 RKF/1172839 | SCHH3 IPO3 V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1974339 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 RKF/0091346 |
Need date of birth and registration number . Zilber Wasserfall Laitori Need date of birth and registration number .
| IPO-1 Zilber Vasserfall Elsebio IPO-1 RKF/1995121
| IPO1, Nimbus Djenestra IPO1, UA.UK/000/123/05 | IPO1 V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 SZ/2090249 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1 V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 SZ/1953449 |
IPO1, V1 (UA) Tsandi Liman IPO1, BCU/166-003132 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 |
Vlaterfolg Farina RKF/1528826 | IPO1, CH.RU Nico vom Lindenblatt IPO1, SZ/2060458 | SchH3 V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe SchH3 SZ/1993752 |
SCHH2 Kelly vom Lindenblatt SCHH2 SZ/1969728 |
KK-1, IPO-1 Vlaterfolg Lancha KK-1, IPO-1 RKF/1104330 | IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 VA (RUS) Bear Of Mount Star Lasso IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 Met.Nj/6606 (RKF 32499) |
IPO1, SCHH1 Vlaterfolg Danaya IPO1, SCHH1 RKF/0083327 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 V Zilber Wasserfall Demokratiya OKD-2 ZKS-2
| IPO3 VA (RUS), CH RUS Tornados-Ostwind Hilton IPO3 RKF/0094368 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
IP1 OKD+ZKS VA (RUS) Endrefalva Hillary IP1 OKD+ZKS RKF/81506 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Riply IP1 RKF/66766 |
Elizavetta iz Serebryanogo Vodopada RKF/1262882 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 |
OKD-3, TFC-3 Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 RKF/80173 |