Hans de Gos de Loren LOE/1244313
| SCHH3 VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1858626
| SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 |
SCHH3 V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1760140 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 SZ/1678242 | SchH3 V Tenno von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1588373 |
SchH1 V Yessie vom Mohrungerland SchH1 SZ/1462617 |
Ika Gos D¿Alpe
| Brevet V Holeck du Val D'Anzin (1992) LOF 418326 Brevet LOF/418326 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH1 Imme von der hohen Erle SchH1 SZ/1749499 | SchH3 V Arras zum Gigelsfelsen SchH3 SZ/1683884 |
SCHH1 V SG88(BSZS 1987) Dallas vom Otterius SCHH1 SZ/1677148 |
Donna von Arminius SZ/1833377 | SchH3 V Hardy von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1729589 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SchH3 Quana vom Wiesenborn SchH3 SZ/1730429 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SchH1 V Fina vom Wiesenborn SchH1 SZ/1667474 |
PAA, PR VA1 (COL) India de Simagüe PAA, PR LOE/1240010
| Wasko vom Haus Goldschmied SZ/1789966
| SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SchH3 V Ondra vom Dickeler-Sand SchH3 SZ/1704277 | SchH3/FH V71 Canto aus dem Haus Zygadto SchH3/FH SZ/1638415 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH3 2X VA1 Tina vom Großen Sand SchH3 SZ/1523178 |
SchH3/FH V Bonnie von den Barnstorfer Fuhren SchH3/FH SZ/1503329 | SchH3 V 14 Jupp vom Haus Loverich SchH3 SZ/1434005 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Diana vom Spessart SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1314883 |
Quima de Simagüe LC/11001
| PAA, PR V ( COL ) Thorben van Noort PAA, PR SZ/1769391 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
Taiga vom Ohlenkopf SZ/1611361 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
Hexi vom Haus Anton |
PAA, PR VA1(COL SIEGER)GHKH Ferrida aus dem schwarzen Zwinger PAA, PR SZ/1710108 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V31 Hellen vom Bergmannshof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1506588 | SCHH3 V Datscha von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1427789 |
SchH3 V Ondra vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1354902 |