Zack Vom Sonoline AKC/DN20781703
| Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703
| SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
Lumi Vom Sonoline AKC/DN06442407
| Vantom von Karthago SZ/1989648 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH 2, IPO1 SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 SZ/1846878 | SchH3/FH V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1744640 |
SchH3 Amsel von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1720965 |
SCHH3 xena vom frolich Haus SCHH3 DL/70787408 | SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SZ/1853017 (AKC DL66300201) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 |
Farah von der Springer Au SZ/1896961 | SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH V Atze vom Zülpicher See SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH SZ/1731730 |
Dana von der Springer Au SZ/1713605 |
Pía Vom Linmarc AKC/DN17781108
| SchH3 V Durbas von den Schwedenschanzen SchH3 SZ/2154079
| SCHH3, IPO3 SG Keno vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1988353 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH DDR/126659 |
FH SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH DDR/136925 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 |
SCHH2 SG Wendi von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH2 SZ/2061319 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 |
SCHH 3 SG Ebba vom Gräfental SCHH 3 SZ/2143809
| SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |