SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337
| SCHH1 V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/47031
DDR ZTP: 5447/33 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 V Nora von Osterhagen SCHH3 SZ/880326 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
SCHH1 SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 DDR/34397
DDR ZTP 454 7/22 - WZ 454 7/33 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SCHH2 FH V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH DDR/9796 | SCHH1 SG Baldo vom Haus Metzger SCHH1 SZ/889447 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 Dina vom Haus Bodungen SCHH1 SZ/813214 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 |
SCHH1 SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 DDR/16378 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH2 Axinja vom Haus Hamke SCHH2 DDR/15068 | SCHH3 SG Jago von der Lundengrotte SCHH3 DDR/8070 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH1 FH SG Alka von der Rothenburg SCHH1 FH DDR/07437 | SCHH2 V Fero von der Ramsau SCHH2 DDR/962 |
SCHH1 V Bianka von der goldenen Aue SCHH1 SZ/816467 |
Zita von der Krone SZ/65090
| Jörg von Scharenstetten SZ/27733
| PH V Horst von Boll PH SZ/8306 | HGH V Munko von Boll HGH SZ/3776 | V Graf Eberhard vom Hohen Esp gen. Hektor SZ/1135 | Wolf (Balingen) SVALT/990729 |
Nelly II Eislingen (die Jüngere) SVALT/990529 |
HGH Lori von Brenztal HGH SVALT/990391 | Rigo von Brenztal SZ/331 |
HGH Loria vom Brenztal (Abst. unbek.) HGH SVALT/990393 |
Hella von Boll SZ/4382 | HGH Achim von Tautenburg HGH SZ/2420 | Baron Hans von Tautenburg SZ/1202 |
Kriemhild vom Tautenburg SZ/448 ( Band II) |
HGH Minka von Boll HGH SZ/4375 (Band 4) | Pascha (zum Bach) SVALT/990544 |
Eva (von der Hardt) SVALT/990130 |
Diana von der Donau SZ/11394 | Gerwin vom Brenztal SZ/2901 | SCHH3 1906/07 SGR Roland von Starkenburg (1903) SCHH3 SZ/1537 | SchH3 V Heinz von Starkenburg SchH3 SVALT/990253 |
Bella von Starkenburg (@1900) SVALT/990041 |
Irene von Brenztal SZ/1306 | Pilot (1899) SZ/111 |
HGH Perle von der Krone HGH SZ/3058 |
Hexe vom Brenztal SZ/3072 | SH KRH PH LPRS 1906 Siegfried von Jena-Paradies (fr. Barbarossa) SH KRH PH SZ/1339 | PH Dewet Barbarossa (fr Eislingen) PH SZ/630 |
1902/03 SGRN Hella von Memmingen SZ/329 (DHSB 891) |
Irene von Brenztal SZ/1306 | Pilot (1899) SZ/111 |
HGH Perle von der Krone HGH SZ/3058 |
Viola Riedel SZ/48193
| Emir vom Forsthaus SZ/20877 | Guntar Uckermark SZ/2980 | SCHH3 1906/07 SGR Roland von Starkenburg (1903) SCHH3 SZ/1537 | SchH3 V Heinz von Starkenburg SchH3 SVALT/990253 |
Bella von Starkenburg (@1900) SVALT/990041 |
SGRN 1906 Gretel Uckermark (fr. von Hohen Esp) SZ/849 | V Beowulf (SZ10) früher Beowulf Sonnenberg bezw. Wolf SZ/10 (dark grey) |
HGH Hexe von Hohen Esp HGH SZ/357 (Band II) |
Lea vom Forsthaus SZ/6113 | Nero vom Blumenhaus SZ/2099 | 1900/01 SGR Hektor von Schwaben SZ/13 (gray) |
HGH Rosa von Klostermansfeld HGH SZ/255 |
Metta von Bismark SVALT/990473 | HGH Siegfried Agrippina HGH SZ/592 |
Cora von der Wandse SVALT/990085 |
Minna Nusser SVALT/990491 | PH Visar (vom Park) PH SZ/17386 ( Band IX) | Hussan vom Park SZ/880 | ZPR 1903 SGR Roland vom Park (fr vom Goldsteintal) ZPR SZ/245 |
Rose (vom Park) SVALT/990622 |
Wachtel von Geußnitz SZ/1226 | ZPR 1903 SGR Roland vom Park (fr vom Goldsteintal) ZPR SZ/245 |
HGH Liese von Geußnitz (1902) HGH SZ/611 |
Minna von Langenau SVALT/990492 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |