Odin vom Parchimer Land (SZ2116033) | | SG Iwo vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 (LGAX3) IPO3 (SZ2073169) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH (DDR120973) | | |
V Fränci vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR74739) |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) | | |
SG Carmen vom Rhodeberg SchH1 (DDR74648) |
G Biene vom Felsenschloß SCHH 2 (SZ2014326) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
Berri von der Weintraube SchH3, IPO3 (DDR161950 (SZ 1850644)) | | V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH (DDR130443) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
Jessy vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen SchH3, FH2 (DDR119235) | | York vom Hamstereck FH, FH2, SchH3 (DDR79164) | | |
SG Dolly vom Buchhorst SchH1/FH2 (DDR61114) |
SG Yette vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen SchH2 (DDR84519) | | |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH (DDR91752) | | |
G Flury vom Falkenhof FH2, PSH1, SchH2 (DDR59936) |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) | | |
Biggi vom Falkenhof SCHH3 (DDR45081) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) | | |
Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 (DDR83065) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 (DDR98058) | | |
Toska von Trafalga PSH1 (DDR76645) |