V Pool SCHH2 (LOI485673) | | VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 (GT485673) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
Wenke del Gupo SCHH2 (GT427952) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Fendy del Gupo SCHH1 (GT427951) | | VA5 (I) Quindo von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1547135) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Fanny del Gupo (1981) SCHH2 (LOI309699) | | Olex vom Oberwiesenweg SchH1 (SZ1445945) | | |
Mira von der Krautschneise SCHH1 (SZ1333210) |
V Vanda del Gupo SCHH1 (GT289300) | | |
Eva (1977) GT 116197 SCHH1 (GT116197) |
SG1 (PL) AŚKA (ASKA) Mavic Poland IPO1, PT1 (PKR I62360) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) | | |
V Gipsy du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SchH1 (LOF404248 (SZ 1901162)) |
V (PL) Patrisja Mavic IPO1 (PKRI-57409) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Palme Mavic IPO2, SVV.1 (PKRI-38574) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA 2 (PL), V (BSZ D) Afra Schreidon IPO3 (CMKU31214/97 (PKR I-31776)) | | VA Kastor vom Amur SchH3/IP3 (SZ1909981) | | |
V Goja vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837799) |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) | | |
V Illa vom Schloß Regendorf ZVV1 (SZ1791430 (CKSP 09653/92)) |