VA 8 (CZE) Katty Framato Rolau AD, BH, ZVV 1, IPO 1 (CMKU76375/10/11) | | VA10 Godalis Tino SCHH3 (EKCAF 5246402 (SZ 2190845)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) | | |
V Gipsy du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SchH1 (LOF404248 (SZ 1901162)) |
V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 (SZ2096277) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) | | |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) |
V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1981157) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1777588) | | |
V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1723271) |
VA1 /CZE/ Diga Framato Rolau SCHH1 (CMKU51940/04) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1863687) | | |
V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1746580) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) | | V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 (SZ1844062) | | |
V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1743229) |
Uva von der Night SCHH1 (POA129519) | | |
Pilka vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ1795659) |
VA 1 Utty Framato Rolau ZVV1 (CMKU37453/99/01) | | V85 Uras Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1997239) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) | | |
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1763097) |
V Goda Blue-Iris SchH2 (SZ1884908) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Adriana Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1750384) | | |
V Iska Blue-Iris SchH2 (SZ1591099) |
V Jenny Dany-Kvet ZVV1, SchH1 (CMKU29311/97/99) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Illa vom Schloß Regendorf ZVV1 (SZ1791430 (CKSP 09653/92)) | | |
V Daphne vom Schloß Regendorf SchH1 (SZ1689033) |