Dunja vom Schrebergarten SchH3 (SZ1581119) | | SG Uran vom Hühnersedel SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1508298) | | VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 (SZ1381702) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) | | |
V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1071966) |
V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 (SZ1308525) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH (SZ1109329) | | |
V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1039364) |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) | | |
V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 (SZ1027152) |
V Connie vom Krusensteinerweg SchH2 (SZ1155846) | | V 1967 SIEGER (HOL) Gauß vom Stauderpark SCHH3 (SZ1074874 (AKC WB094476)) | | |
V Itti vom Stöber Hay SchH1 (SZ992996) |
V Britta vom Märkischen Weg SchH3/FH (SZ1059285) | | |
V Katja vom Trögen-Pütt SchH1 (SZ998897) |
Gota von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1393299) | | V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 (SZ1262997) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) | | VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 (SZ1033897) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
V Toska Sudetenstolz SchH1 (SZ1046373) | | |
Mispel vom Sudetenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ923763) |
Kessi vom Anger SchH1 (SZ1285433) | | V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 (SZ1111309) | | V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029749) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1041231) | | |
Baltrum vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ1003745) |
Cora vom Anger SchH1 (SZ1177070) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
Carin vom Haus Musshafen (SZ1104822) | | |
Astrid vom Haus Musshafen SchH2 (SZ1040608) |
SG Dunja von der Rheinebene SchH3 (SZ1485683) | | Diego vom Sternenfels SchH2 (SZ1408642) | | V Cäsar von Neu-Edingen SchH2 (SZ1345685) | | 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1233847) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) | | |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) |
Nixe von Neu-Edingen SCHH2 (SZ1215971) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
Kora von Neu-Edingen SchH2 (SZ1161194) | | |
Cira von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1080527) |
Biggi vom Sternenfels SchH2 (SZ1328771) | | V Amun vom Kehle SchH3 (SZ1258344) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
Zora vom Klämmle SchH2 (SZ1205965) | | |
V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1147977) |
Luna vom Jägerstand SchH1 (SZ1215811) | | V Troll di Casa Gatto SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1210899) | | |
V Hassia di Casa Gatto SchH1 (LOI15484) |
Janka vom Jägerstand SchH1 (SZ1156500) | | |
Mori vom Brennhorst SchH2/FH (SZ1015789) |
Cita von der Rheinebene SchH2 (SZ1387010) | | Ingo vom Haus Hasenfuß SchH2 (SZ1182293) | | Mars von der Maienklause SchH2/FH (SZ1090174) | | V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 (SZ970940) | | |
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH (SZ932021) |
Inga aus der Lehmannswiege SchH3/FH (SZ1003468) | | |
Bora vom Haus Wranke SchH2 (SZ856809) |
Dolly von der Nordallee SchH1 (SZ1017425) | | V Arras zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 (SZ928943) | | |
V Lona zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ792674) |
Ida von den Coeur Buben SchH3/FH (SZ938492) | | |
V Farna vom Johanneshauch SCHH3 FH (SZ794079) |
Anja vom Haus Weinhardt SchH1 (SZ1223012) | | V Vello von der Odenwaldklause SchH2 (SZ1134624) | | V Fred vom Obergrombacher Schloß SchH3 (SZ1068486) | | |
V Cita vom Obergrombacher Schloß SchH1 (SZ1024453) |
V Katja von der Steinbütte SchH1 (SZ1036325) | | |
Kascha von der Mindelaue SchH3 (SZ944776) |
Hassie vom Driland (SZ1158586) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |