SG Andra von Sendling (SZ226787 (ROI 12/20532)) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2194208 (CSZ 8002909)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) | | |
V Gipsy du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SchH1 (LOF404248 (SZ 1901162)) |
V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDN8269304 (SZ 2187964)) | | VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2093606 (AKC DN17216101)) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Verena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ2005225) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
Gobie vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ1880741) | | |
VA2 (USA) Hilla vom Hasenborn SCHH3 (SZ1753398 /DL48798101) |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) | | V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1849907) | | |
V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1785958) |
V Fanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ1851315) | | |
V Quana von der Rheinhöhe SchH1 (SZ1784060) |
V(LGZS) Aghi Bosi IPO2 (SZ2234875 (LOI 07/85023)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1863687) | | |
V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1746580) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) | | V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 (SZ1844062) | | |
V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1743229) |
Uva von der Night SCHH1 (POA129519) | | |
Pilka vom Hasenborn SCHH1 (SZ1795659) |
V(LGZS) Naja von Arlett SchH2 (SZ2146119 (LOI 07/68551)) | | SG3 Rocco van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 (SZ2102816) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Ariane von Kodiak SCHH 1 (SZ1984308) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
V Resi vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1912836) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
VA3 (F) Yella von Arlett SchH2 (SZ2074398) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) |