This is a placeholder text
Group text
Pedigree for
SchH3
Quanto von Haus Lauch SchH3
DDR 137082
SchH1 Condor von der Gottgauer Mühle SchH1 DDR/104665 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 Kör - 5547/33 - 1978 Mit männlicher Betonung entspricht der Rüde dem geforderten mittelgrossen Rahmen, dabei besticht er mit vorzüglicher Harmonie und Linie. Das Erscheinungsbild wird durch gutes Gebäudeverhältnis, Festigkeit, ausdrucksvolle Farbe wie korrekten Stand und Winkel der Gliedmassen bestimmt. Im Trab geht er weiträumig, zeigt gute Spannkraft und Gleichgewicht. Sein Typ ist überragend. Of pronounced male expression with the desired medium tall overall structure, he convinces with his excellent harmony and lines. The appearance is determined by good structural proportions, firmness, pronounced pigmentation, correct stand and angulation of the limbs. While trotting he covers ground (well), shows good tension and balance. His type is outstanding. | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | |||||
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | ||||
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 | |||||
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | |||
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | |||||
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | ||||
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 | |||||
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 | ||
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 | |||||
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | ||||
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | |||||
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | |||
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | |||||
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | ||||
SchH 1 SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 DDR/2588 | |||||
SchH1 Wanja v.Osterberg SchH1 DDR/74930 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | |
No information about the dam | |||||
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | ||||
No information about the sire | |||||
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | |||
No information about the sire | |||||
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | ||||
No information about the sire | |||||
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | ||
No information about the dam | |||||
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | ||||
No information about the sire | |||||
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | |||
No information about the sire | |||||
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | ||||
No information about the sire | |||||
SchH1 Lada von Sylvaeck SchH1 DDR/113791 | SchH2 V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 DDR/91463 DDR Körbericht WZ:5545 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | |||||
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | ||||
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | |||||
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Teufels See SCHH3 FH DDR/30928 | |||
SCHH 2, V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, DDR/32267 | |||||
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | ||||
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | |||||
SCHH1 PSH1 V Benda von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/76804 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 | ||
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 | |||||
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | ||||
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | |||||
SCHH1 Sora vom Haus Holland SCHH1 | SCHH1 Henk vom Riedstern SCHH1 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | |||
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | |||||
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | ||||
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | |||||
SCHH2,ZTP 6437/33 Eiche vom Violenberg SCHH2,ZTP 6437/33 DDR/86449 | SCHH2 Donar vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/86449 | SCHH1 SG Lärry vom Eichenplatz SCHH1 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | |||||
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | ||||
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | |||||
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | |||
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | |||||
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | ||||
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 | |||||
SCHH1 SG Diana v Ellrich SCHH1 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | ||
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | |||||
SchH1 Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/22025 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | ||||
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | |||||
SCHH3 FH Irma v Rudingen SCHH3 FH | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | |||
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | |||||
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | ||||
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
Printer friendly
Opens in a new window
Contact information Disclaimer Privacy Statement Copyright Information Terms of Service Cookie policy ↑ Back to top