Franca vom Team Ehrenfeste (SZ2263744) | | VA10 Godalis Tino SCHH3 (EKCAF 5246402 (SZ 2190845)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) | | |
V Gipsy du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SchH1 (LOF404248 (SZ 1901162)) |
V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 (SZ2096277) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2044297) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) | | |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) |
V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1981157) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1777588) | | |
V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1723271) |
V Waleska vom Haus Malle () | | SG4 Greif von der Karl-May Höhle SCHH3 (SZ2156113) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) |
VA1 SPAIN Trixi vom Schacher SCHH3 (SZ2087730) | | V (LGZS) Koran von Aurelius SCHH1 IP2 (SZ2011249) | | SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1938759) | | |
V Vanta vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 (SZ1866659) |
V Quanda von der Steigermühle SchH1 (SZ1829858) | | |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) |
V Elsa von Ornella SCHH2 (SZ2032418) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Bella von Ornella SCHH1 (SZ1979074) | | |
Conni von der Gallspacherhöhe (SZ1904508) |
V Ornella vom haus malle () | | VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 (DKK18981/01 (SZ 2128019)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DK03607/97 (SZ 2015361)) | | V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911557) | | |
VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1811000) |
SG Karat's Ronda SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DK28364/93) | | |
VA2(DK) Karat's Jenka BHP3 (DKK02880/91) |
V1 Kascha vom Höchstadter Wehr SCHH2 (SZ2177871) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
CH. ISRAEL Undra van de Herdersfarm SchH1 (SZ2112666) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Janka van de Herdersfarm SCHH2 (SZ2051094) | | |
V Resi vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1912836) |