BELLA VOM HAUS STIRLING () | | SG Boban von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 1, AD (SZ2124825 (DN14133701)) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR104898) | | |
SG Burga vom Orlagrund SchH2 (DDR86005) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) | | |
Quista vom Haus Holland (DDR52694) |
V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050620) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |
5CX1/P Feis ze Svobodneho dvora ZVV1 (CKC1118776) | | SG Ero zo Stiavnickych hor IPO3, SCHH3, IPO-FH, FH2, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO1 (CMKU44883-02/01/03) | | SG Aridon Snehulienka SVV1, IPO3 (SUCHNO31374/96/00) | | V Ben Hozmi IPO2, ZV3, SCHH3, OP1 (CKS08509/92) | | V Bob Cega CS IPO3 ZVV2 ZM (CKSP80317/91) | | |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) | | |
Blackie Dafry ZVV2, ZM (CKSP12539/84) |
SG Alatna Oliviero IPO2, OP1, PZ1, SVV2, SCHH2 (SUCHNO20638/91/93) | | V Car Dolmina SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP73166/87/89) | | |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) |
SG Beda Ako obrazok SVV2, IPO2 (SKSP50423/85) | | |
V Kendie Samotar SVV1 (SKSP7908/81/83) |
G Bya Dubacik SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO34417/96/00) | | G Argo Obadove ocko SVV2, IPO3 (CKSP29631/96/97) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
SG Loty ze Zlataku SVV2;IPO3;SPS (CKSP07430/91/93) | | |
Yena z Zlataku SVV2 (CKSP70677/90) |
G Dara zo Stiavnickych hor SVV1 (CKSP26767/94) | | SG Endy vom Grenzrasen ZM, SVV1, IPO3 (DDR154664 (SKSP:90188/87/89)) | | |
Illa vom Ritterberg FH, SCHH3, PSH3 (DDR110238) |
SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 (SKSP90187/88/89/91 DDR) | | |
V Giesa vom Bleichtal SchH2 (DDR138254 (SZ 1808252)) |
G Fatyma z Perštátského mlýna ZVV1, FPR2 (CMKUDS/58145/05/07 (AKC DN24390001)) | | SG Greg Bily trpaslik IPO3, SchH2, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/40637/00/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
Bety Bily trpaslik ZPO1, ZPS1, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 (CMKU30522/97/99) | | SG Lim Gymor ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, (CKS12409/92/95) | | |
SG Fatty Gymor IPO3, SCHH3 (CKSP83457/92) |
Cris Ha-Ja-Da CS 5 KU1/P IPO 3, SCHH 3, OP 1, ZVV 1 (CKSDS/10438/92/96) | | |
DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2497-89/85/89) |
G Carin z Perštátského mlýna IPO3 (CMKUDS/46396/02/04) | | SG Butar Galan CS SCHH3,IPO3,ZVV1, (3*WUSV), (V3 CKNO 04), (SG2 CKNO 05 & 06) (CMKU35316/99/01) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
G Koly Favory Cross IPO1 (CMKU30080/97) | | V Bob Hozmi SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZM (CKS08510/92/94) | | |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) |
SG Hita Fihrak SchH 1 (CMKU10511/92) | | |
SG Yna z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 (CKSP43728/86) |