ZVV3 V Konyx Zde-Zar CS ZVV3 CSHPK/19363/71/74
| SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662
| SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Mirja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/628034 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 |
SchH2 V Wonne vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/612017 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 | SCHH1 Kürass vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH1 SZ/868208 | SchH3 V Arras vom Nibelungengold SchH3 SZ/737258 |
SCHH1 Viktoria vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH1 SZ/766402 |
Cilly vom Wahlberge-Ost SZ/911814 | SCHH 1 Marko vom Rastatter Schloß SCHH 1 SZ/822798 |
Betty vom Kochhorst-Ost SZ/776398 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 | SCHH2 V Arno von der Bildhauergilde SCHH2 SZ/628892 |
SCHH1 V Ossy vom Schäfergruß SCHH1 SZ/644079 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 | SchH2 V Ulf im Strudel SchH2 SZ/606631 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 | SchH3 V Benno vom Herbeder Schloß SchH3 SZ/701662 |
SchH2 VA Ilse vom Sieghaus SchH2 SZ/635893 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 | SchH3 VA2 Arno von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/733090 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
ZVV1 Gabi von Stockerau ZVV1 SZ/1084891
| SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 | SchH3 V Arko von der Delog SchH3 SZ/820237 |
SchH2 V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 SZ/783354 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH1 V Alwine vom Condorhorst SchH1 SZ/701539 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 |
SCHH1 Britta von Stockerau SCHH1 SZ/990355 | SCHH1 Elch Wasserquelle SCHH1 SZ/971727 | SchH2 CH (US) Cuno vom Haus Seffa SchH2 SZ/840296 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
Alfi v Fuggergau SZ/707188 |
SchH2 Blanka von der Wasserquelle SchH2 OHZB/9214 | SchH2 V Dago vom Bielefelderland SchH2 SZ/560242 |
SchH2 Bienda vom Schönkreuz SchH2 DS/7287 |
SCHH3 Verena Perchtoldsruh SCHH3 SZ/971728 | SCHH3,FH1 Quento Falkensaum SCHH3,FH1 ÖHZB/9967 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
SCHH1 Nettl vom Murfeld SCHH1 ÖHZB/7863 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZVV2 V Jeta z Podsklarny CS ZVV2 CSHPK/15438/69/72
| SCHH3, FH V Erik vom Schloß Pragstein SCHH3, FH CSHPK/9171
| SCHH2 Zwecke vom Stüveschacht SCHH2 SZ/1003739 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH2 V Amsel vom Elfenhain SchH2 SZ/870263 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH2 Lexa vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/808324 |
SchH1 Cita vom Buschemünch SchH1 SZ/959991 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 | SchH3 V Arko von der Delog SchH3 SZ/820237 |
SchH2 V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 SZ/783354 |
SchH2 Elsa vom Quettingen SchH2 SZ/874959 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH2 Elka vom Schloßfelsen SchH2 SZ/711427 |
SCHH3, FH Asta vom Schloß Pragstein SCHH3, FH DS/14211 | SchH3 V Edo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1001267 (SHSB 118857) | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SchH1 V Petra vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/928245 |
SCHH3 Uta vom Schloß Pragstein SCHH3 DS/13391 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZM,ZV1 V Ceza z Podsklarny ZM,ZV1 CSPKP/26526/62/65
| Dux vom Bäckerkamp SZ/963442 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 | SchH3 V Donner zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/730198 |
SchH1 V Ranga von der Tide SchH1 SZ/705822 |
SchH1 Elfi vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SchH1 SZ/832662 | SchH3 Lars von Equord SchH3 SZ/744273 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH1 Centa vom Bäckerkamp SchH1 SZ/919364 | SchH1/FH Bolte vom Steinbrückerteich SchH1/FH SZ/788203 | SchH3 Sigbert vom Haus Arnold SchH3 SZ/628745 |
SchH2 Kea vom Tiefenreut SchH2 SZ/640377 |
SchH2 Blanka vom Bäckerkamp SchH2 SZ/859764 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
Schh2 Quuni vom Walburgitor Schh2 SZ/695949 |
ZV2 D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 CSPKP/19578/58/60 | Beno Z Hornich Plesu CS UKK/13919 | Dargo Z Hornich Plesu CS | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Cita II Mit-Sah | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Zina Z Hornich Plesu CS | Achil z Hanackych tesetic | Sawan vom Blasienberg SZ/556532 |
No information about the sire |
Asta z Ausperku | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |