Bilko del Alto Azor () | | VA1(SP) V16 BSZS 2014 Turko de gold shark SCHH 1 (LOE1943408, SZ 2278656) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) | | VA2(I) Queen della Valcuvia (1994) SCHH2 (LOI612198) | | |
Ola della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI552887) |
V Patty dell'isola dei Baroni SCHH1 (LOIGT654863) | | |
Olli dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH3/FH (LOIGT551307) |
SG Dakota de Gold Shark (2006) SCHH1 IPO1 (LOE1661229) | | V Romeo von Simpor IPO2 (JR721368) | | V Odin vom Lehnhof SCHH 2 (SZ2027446) | | Troll di Val Chemonia SCHH3 (SZ1977948) | | |
SG Zuffa vom Haus Beck SCHH1 (SZ1831610) |
V Delta vom Bergmannshof SchH1 (SZ1933106) | | |
V Asta vom Trossbachtal SchH1 (SZ1796659) |
VA2 (HUN) 2003 Odine van Contra SchH1, IPO2 (MET.Nj06195/00) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Naomi von Contra IP1 (SZ9108355) | | |
VA(UNGARN) Quana vom Nieuwlandshof VH1 (NHSB9015295) |
V1 Xina vom Georg Vicktor Turm IPOI (SZ2096727) | | V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ2052899) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1986171) | | |
V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1903607) |
V Sina vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH1,IPO1 (SZ2009256) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Luna vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH1 (SZ1888298) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Aika del Aquilex SCHH1 LBZ (LOE1917675) | | V, (SG12 BSZS 2008) Yako van Noort SchH3 (SZ2206928) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
SG Cenia van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2156611) | | V Dux vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 (NHSB2392876) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Oura vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 FH (NHSB2150902) | | |
SG Ursa vom Haus Kalbach SCHH1/VH1 (NHSB1860394) |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
Susan del Pico Zarcero SCHH1 (L.O.E1676559,) | | VA8 BSZS 2008 Quantum vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ2146848) | | V Rocky vom Haus Tepferd SCHH3 (SZ2106390) | | VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2070626) | | |
V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 (NHSB2105238 (SZ 2070625)) |
V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 (SZ2012222) | | |
Ulla vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ1919144) |
V Rabea vom Fiemereck SCHH 2 (SZ2080424) | | V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 (NHSB2155833 (SZ 2065270)) | | |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) |
V Urte vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2024240) | | |
V Lauri vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ1877862) |
V Pippa vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ2062611) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
Piggi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1954309) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |