VA Jaqi v Bullinger SCHH3 (SZ9164960) | | VA1 (USCA Sieger 2011) Utah V Bullinger SCHH3 (CKCTJ194217) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
VA8 Germany vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IP3,FH1 (SZ2094628) | | V Filou vom Quartier Latin SCHH3 (SZ2037696) | | V15 Racker von der Königsgarde SchH3 (SZ1950764) | | V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1855108) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V Grübchen von der Königsgarde SchH1 (SZ1786397) | | |
V Amber von der Königsgarde SchH2 (SZ1657753) |
V Cara de Casa Carolina SCHH1 (SZ1949262) | | V Tasso vom Galgenberg SCHH2 (SZ1880404) | | |
V Gerti vom Galgenberg SchH3 (SZ1641163) |
Aika de Casa Carolina SchH1 (SZ1819423) | | |
Heidi vom Baiselsberg (SZ1727855) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 (SZ1830143) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA3 VA1(A) Anusch vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1745987) | | |
V Comteß vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1608007) |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V Sandy vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1744536) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
SG Qizi v Bullinger SchH2 (CKCSA 132532) | | VA1 (DK) V8 Dux von Jabora SCHH3 IP3 VH3 FH2 (SZ2149399) | | V Maffay von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2042299) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Finta vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH2 (SZ1899553) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) | | |
V Dana von der Herderskring VH1, VZH (NHSB1551249) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) | | |
SG Angie von Haus Kalbach VH1, SchH1 (NHSB1640678 (SZ1995243)) |
VA5 Biggi vom Langenbungert SchH3 (SZ2046853 ) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V4 VA4(B) Brigitt vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1924407) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Angie vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1827529) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA4 Lusi vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1763628) | | |
V Nanni von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1709592) |