Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703
| SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402)
| SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/104898 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
SCHH1 Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 DDR/76753 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH DDR/110113 |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 | SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH DDR/121941 |
SCHH3 FH SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH DDR/143250; SZ-1813123 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501)
| SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH2 G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1839797 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1,FH SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH DDR/110429 |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
Lumi Vom Sonoline AKC/DN06442407
| Vantom von Karthago SZ/1989648
| SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 SZ/1235991 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH3 SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 SZ/1186340 |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 | SchH3/FH G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1403768 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SchH3 Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1240703 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 | SchH3 V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 SZ/1343244 |
SchH1 Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 SZ/1400362 |
SCHH 2, IPO1 SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 SZ/1846878 | SchH3/FH V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1744640 | SchH3/FH SG Fello von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1659728 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SchH3/FH Unka von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1607889 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 SZ/1480517 |
SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) SZ/1518808 |
SchH3 Amsel von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1720965 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V 48 Jack van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1562350 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1433345 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
SCHH3 xena vom frolich Haus SCHH3 DL/70787408
| SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SZ/1853017 (AKC DL66300201) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SCHH2 Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 DDR/109817 | SCHH3,FH,PSH1 V Charly von der Ratstanne SCHH3,FH,PSH1 DDR/93235 |
SCHH1 Caty vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 DDR/74016 |
Farah von der Springer Au SZ/1896961 | SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH V Atze vom Zülpicher See SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH SZ/1731730 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Brutus vom Milchborntal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1642961 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Jonn vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1478529 |
SchH3 G Quien von der Staudenstadt SchH3 SZ/1537056 |
SchH3 G Cora vom Klinkert SchH3 SZ/1652720 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Otter vom Cherusker SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1491553 |
SchH3 SG Quanta vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer SchH3 SZ/1521187 |
Dana von der Springer Au SZ/1713605 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 |
Quicky von der Burgmühle SZ/1497753 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Katja von der Burgmühle SchH2 SZ/1421700 |