SG Xanuk vom grauen Star IPO3 (SZ2303181) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 (SZ1709089) | | |
Wolke von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1614633) |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) | | |
Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 (SZ1581302) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | Ajax vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1805532) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) | | |
Clea vom Kellnerhof SchH3 (SZ1446253) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) | | |
Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 (SZ1693888) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Aica von der Mäusespitz SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2139824) | | SG- Veit vom Fuchsgraben WUSV, BSP X4, MULTI LGA AND LG-FH, SCHH 3 (SZ2053299) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
Donna vom Raiserberg SCHH 3, FH2 (SZ1924992) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
Zarah vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 (SZ1705609) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) | | |
Inka vom Fischerrück SchH1 (SZ1371873) |
SG Zina von der Schiffslache IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2078231) | | V Olly von der Horst SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 (SZ1929365) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) | | V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1611342) | | |
Panja aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH1 (SZ1465149) |
Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1641849) | | |
G Cora vom Riesberg SchH1 (SZ1486084) |
SG Lilly von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2009625) | | V Yogy vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1697750) | | V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1517345) | | |
V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1380508) |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) | | |
Daisy von Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1421767) |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) | | |
Gesha vom Scherwald SchH2 (SZ1693888) |