Ck's Flora () | | V, (SG24 BSZS JHKL 2009) Sambo von Arlett SCHH 3 (SZ2215305) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) | | |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | V Flex von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1896632) | | |
2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1763095) |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) | | |
V Ines vom Römerbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1792430) |
V Xtra von Tronje SCHH 1 (SZ2157046) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | V Jock von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1917007) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) | | |
Quasra vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1795664) |
V Rimini von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2040185) | | V41 Petz von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1925655) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Daisy von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1713793) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
VA Ussi von Arlett SchH2 (SZ1945347) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
VA1(BG) Baya vom Haus Froehli IPO1 (PK63461) | | V21 Limbo von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2103233) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
VA9 BSZS 2001 Cesna vom Bad Wäldle SchH3 (SZ2043988) | | VA4(I) V14 Valium von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1983105) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Cosmea van Noort SchH2 (SZ1892769) | | V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1797476) | | |
V Walla von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1719687) |
Viella van Noort SchH1 (SZ1822981) | | |
V Sina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1669104) |
Tara v. Riedgarten () | | VA (SWEDEN) Mischaland's Kaiser SCHH1, IP3 (S19682/98) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) |
V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 (S19800/94 (FIN21899/01)) | | V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 (GT473562 (SZ 1781578)) | | |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) |
Mischaland's Hera TJH (S14730/92) | | |
SG Olanda von der hohen Erle (SZ1672143) |
Jule vom Seeheimer Wald (SZ1910425) | | V2(HGH) Matzo vom Kirschental SCHH3, HGH (SZ1818229) | | SG1 Gorbi von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ1752812) | | |
V Xinte von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1691008) |
V Vena vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1758899) | | |
V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1675826) |
Fee vom Seeheimer Wald (SZ1798771) | | Wanjo von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1643515) | | |
Afra vom Aargrund SchH2 (SZ1495080) |
Yoga vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH (DDR144368 (SZ-1798120)) | | |
Orlin vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR127513 (SZ-9000971)) |