Sheilla von Mining () | | V Yimmy Cromontana SchH1 (HR28491 (SZ 2280538)) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1849907) | | |
V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1785958) |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) | | |
V Konnie vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1811259) |
V1 Gita od Svete Klare IPO2 (HR25368) | | VA 5 Italy 2004 Ghildo (2001) LOI 02/18054 SCHH 3 (LOI02/18054 (SZ 2132717)) | | VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1983117) | | V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911557) | | |
VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1811000) |
V Jule aus Agrigento SchH1 (SZ1786316) | | |
V Venja von der Czarda SchH1 (SZ1687498) |
V Vari von Batu SCHH 1 (SZ2021812) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 (SZ1951952) | | |
V Olina von Batu SchH3 (SZ1851636) |
Pippi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ2062612) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
Piggi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1954309) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V Ives Pod Cenerska IPO1 (SLR12576 (SZ 2247758)) | | VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 (Met8156/02 (SZ 2168629)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 (SZ1975499) | | |
V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 (SZ1753795) |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) | | |
V Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1772412) |
V Leah van Contra SCHH1 (MET5783/98) | | VA1(SA) Harto von Sendling SCHH3 (SZ1936610) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Cina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834280) | | |
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1763097) |
V Remy van Contra IPO1 (MET6302/R/97) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Ratta von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1754908) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
VA 1(SLO 2010) Farina Iz Ms Turopolje IPO1 (SLR11747) | | SG Ajax von der Burgruine SchH1 (SZ2023528) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
SG Jasty von der Neudenauer Holzsteige (SZ1927066) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V37 Cora von der Lohner Heide SchH2 (SZ1751118) | | |
V Anchi von der Lohner Heide SchH1 (SZ1674727) |
VA3(SLO 03) Taiga iz MS Turopolje SCH1 (SLR09494) | | Eros vom Artemiszwinger ISP3 (SZ1884740) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) |
VA1(KOREA) Ohla vom Hirschel (SZ1785586) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Peta Nencova SCH1 (SLR06592) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
Nena Ovcarja Marka ISP1 (Jr64230) | | |
Koni Ovcarja Marka (JR61059) |