Klara vom Alt Ostland () | | Golf vom Clausberg CGC (SZ2146974 (AKC DN11824501)) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) | | V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) | | |
Eike von der Jahnstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR87093) |
Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (DDR153227) | | V Quax vom Haus Leipzig SCHH3 (DDR136683) | | |
SG Lexa vom Haus Leipzig SCHH1 (DDR102088) |
SG Anni vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (DDR133031) | | |
SG Censi vom Kastanienplatz SCHH3 FH HGH (DDR91089) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136939 (SZ-173598)) | | |
Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH (DDR97450) |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) | | |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH (DDR118066) | | |
Fee vom Fuhmberg SCHH1,FH (DDR0087632) |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) | | |
Katy vom Lindey SCHH2,FH (DDR91268) |
Dunja von haus Cimmerian () | | V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03)) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 (SZ1833940) | | SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 (DDR158260 (SZ-1868214)) | | V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH (DDR140099) | | |
V Mendy von der Ratstanne FH I (DDR118616) |
V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH (DDR117960 (SZ-9001698)) | | |
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 (DDR90820) |
Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 (DDR140799) | | SG Ex vom Gamsetal SCHH2 (DDR117038) | | |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) |
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 (DDR90820) | | |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) |
Xera von der Alten Post SCHH1 (SZ2077095) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) |
V Nora von der alten Post SCHH3 FH2 (SZ1904563) | | SG Greif von Riedanka SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 (DDR160888) | | V Kass vom Reiterturm SchH2 (DDR143499) | | |
Gitta vom Fürstenhof SchH1 (DDR116408) |
G Cilly von Riedanka SCHH3 FH (DDR144436) | | |
Anka vom Schieferbruch SCHH1 (DDR115779) |
Quirle vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 (DDR162462) | | V Roger vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1, FH (DDR142656) | | |
V Maja vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 (DDR124720) |
Imme vom Stieglerhof SCHH2 (DDR144002) | | |
V Werra von der Pelzmühle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR98180) |