Codiack Warten BH () | | SG Bart z Lukyho Dvora IPO3- 5XWUSV - 3XFCI (SUCH52032) | | SG Saturn Eqidius SVV1 IPO3 (SUCHNO42868/02/04) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
G Noire di Dranel SCHH 3, IPO 3, SVV1 (LOI01/111692 (SUCHNO 4502/03)) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) | | |
Birka van Hezer Heide IPO1 (LOSH391307) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) | | |
Ilka von Maienzweig IPO1 (LOSH513848) |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) |
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 (CKS18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)) | | SG Baron z Pohranicni straze ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP1 (CKSP04755/93) | | |
SG Inka Z Pisova ZVV1 (CKSP53858/90) |
SG July z Jirkova dvora ZVV2 (CKSP03121/92) | | |
SG Nema z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKSP2893-88/88/90) |
Analtu de Rayen Mapu (KCC281642) | | Quinto vom Ausland (DL772724/02) | | Bond vom Reddighäuser Land SCHH3 FH (SZ1868494) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
V Hella vom Dodenauer Land SCHH3 (SZ1786842) | | Olk vom Lusenpark SchH3 (SZ1665152) | | |
Blanka vom Friedlichenheim SchH1 (SZ1403265) |
Fee vom Dodenauer Land SCHH3 (SZ1719238) | | |
Cissi vom Hatzfelder Tal SchH3 (SZ1582320) |
Gypsyna vom Haus Köder (SZ1942976) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
V Xana vom Haus Köder SCHH3,BSP SG (SZ1719762) | | Jury von der Neuzenlache SchH3/FH (SZ1633670) | | |
V Ulme von der Neuzenlache SCHH3/FH (SZ1486637) |
Hera vom Haus Köder SchH3 (SZ1582918) | | |
Meta vom Haus Köder SchH2 (SZ1444139) |
Fara Von Rosenthal (KCC123321) | | Darek Von Haus Vigna (POA214249) | | SG Esko vom Black Star SCHH3 (SZ1902449) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
G Quenti vom Busecker Schloß SCHH2 (SZ1747035) | | |
V Ella vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1571443) |
Bree Von Sprin SCHH3 (POA193364) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) |
Afra V.D. Ronden Hoek (NHSB2064489) | | |
Armani von Haus Ming SCHH1, IP3, VH3, VZH (NHSB1822542) |
J-Nala Vom Steinig Tal () | | Janosch von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3 (SZ1833615 (AKC DL68931901)) | | V Jonny von Sendenensis SCHH3 (SZ1715883) | | |
SG Bunni von Sendenensis SCHH3 (SZ1612223) |
G Dona vom Weinhof Wagner SchH3 (SZ1692856) | | |
SG Zewa vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3 (SZ1551198) |
Uda Vom Steinig Tal (AKCDL40170002) | | V Canto von der Ruine Falkenstein SchH3 (SZ1565469 (AKC D656916)) | | |
Rapunzel vom Uferheim SchH1 (SZ1486860) |
Joy vom Meister Hof SCH1 (AKCD659779) | | |
Colla vom Kirschental SCH1 (SZ1664654) |