Wotan's Warrior vom schwarzen Panther () | | Jan's Brutus vom Schwarzen Panther SCHH3, FH, UNABLE TO VERIFY DOG (DHS9713419DS) | | Zenno vom Bach (IRV293040) | | V Emir vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH 3 (SZ16411944) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
SG Jessy von der Nordquelle (SZ1562834) | | SG Condor vom Adelheide-Hof SchH3 (SZ1458178) | | V Arno von der Ostenheide SchH2 (SZ1357107) | | |
Gundy vom Ruschenhof SchH2 (SZ1249048) |
SG Zenta vom Sturmbusch SchH1 (SZ1340221) | | |
Jola von der Friesenkampfbahn SCHH2 (SZ1257744) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Ricki vom Haus Gremm (SZ1828471) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1345890) | | |
SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH (SZ1261291) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | V Satan vom Parkring SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1478163) | | |
Ora vom Parkring SchH3 (SZ1343720) |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) | | |
Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1227712) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | SG Nico vom Beckumer Land SchH3 (SZ1342789) | | |
Katja vom Reststrauch SchH1 (SZ1154293) |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Raska vom Schwarzen Panther SCHH3 IPO3 FH (DHS9914133DS) | | V Caro vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1718656) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | V Jan von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1526386) | | |
V Awra vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1389729) |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) | | |
V Christin zur silbernen Tanne SchH2 (SZ1372747) |
Vulda von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1646672) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1496547) | | VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 (SZ1381702) | | |
V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 (SZ1308525) |
V Mira vom Birkenhof SchH1 (SZ1436811) | | |
V Amsel von der Atomstadt SCHH3 (SZ1329987) |
Uschi vom Elfenbeinernen Turm SCHH1 (DHS9613162DS) | | Ulbert vom elfenbeinernen Turm (1987) SCHH3,IPO3 (DHS880?? DS) | | Arras vom elfenbeinernen Turm (DHS79578) | | Donner vom elfenbeinernen Turm () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Trixy vom Becker Schloß () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Vroni vom Zaygebiet (SZ1652840) | | Fritz vom Freistuhl SCHH3 (SZ1408393) | | |
Britta von der Königsheide SchH1 (SZ1203061) |
Fahra von der Friedrichskluft (SZ1531494) | | |
Ondra vom Chrysanthemenhof (SZ1444270) |
Uwa von der Urbecke (SZ1717958) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) | | |
V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1320434) |
Jessy von der Urbecke SchH3 (SZ1557066) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
Hanni von der Urbecke SchH2 (SZ1417179) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |