Cellary Azov Land () | | CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 (BCU166-017144) | | VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 (BCU166-008009) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 (SZ1930913) | | V Enzo von Haus Hanne SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1928155) | | |
V Kelly von der Herderskring VH1 (SZ9014240) |
V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1747491) | | |
V Xenia vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1687488) |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) | | CH PL,CH ML Niro-Nestor ze Sprecowa IPO1 (PKRI-23017) | | |
Kasina von Batu (SZ1854993) |
V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-18708) | | |
Lana vom Schloß Querenburg (SZ1778331) |
Karina (BCU166-009983) | | Yustas (BCU166-000364) | | Dik Imar () | | CH Duks 1987 (BCU166-990026) | | |
Leanyfaluszeli Dia (BCU61253) |
Pilona (BCU166-990025) | | |
Ulana (BCU68-80) |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 (BCU166-990024) | | Ceis ad Astra Gloria IPO-1 (BCU166-990023) | | |
a-Aksa Oko tigrisa (PKR.IX-1827) |
Dajana IPO-1 (BCU166-990022) | | |
Argota C-1289 (C1289) |
Ksantia Universal Belarus (BCU166-006078) | | CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 (BCU166-000877) | | Vico vom Ritterberg (SZ1904939) | | |
V(LGZS) Fante vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1755989) |
Pinel (BKO166-000509) | | |
Hellius Vina (BCU166-990001) |
Gerta (BKO166-003296) | | VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1947755) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
Shisgara Super Agent (BKO166-001618) | | |
Bacardi vom Hasenborn (SZ1947958) |
CH UA, CH MD Roksette Gven Blaid IPO1 (BCU166-027665) | | V1, (SG3 BSZS JHKL 2011) Luca von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH2, IPO3 (SZ2244684) | | V Ando von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196623) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
V Ina vom Frankenberger Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ2110017) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V24 Eilyn von der Grotte SCHH1 (SZ2008446) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V Xanni von der Grotte SchH3 (SZ1809566) | | |
V Inga von der Grotte SchH1 (SZ1732958) |
VA Layla Amfitrion IPO1 (PKR I58615 (BCU 166-015645)) | | V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2109990) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) | | |
V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 (SZ1745734) |
V(PL) Evita Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-49796) | | V2(I) VA3 (CH) Elliot van Noort SCHH3 (SZ2060361) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-34036) | | CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 (SZ1930913) | | |
V Pischa vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1747491) |
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 (PKRI-29278) | | |
V(PL) Vectra z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-18708) |