RUSTY Ira Facta () | | VA 5 (CZ 2015), V1(SK 2015), SG38 (BSZS JHKL 2013) Tony von der Wilhelmswarte IPO1 (SZ2277316) | | V1, (SG3 BSZS JHKL 2011) Luca von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH2, IPO3 (SZ2244684) | | V Ando von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196623) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
V Ina vom Frankenberger Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ2110017) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V24 Eilyn von der Grotte SCHH1 (SZ2008446) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V Xanni von der Grotte SchH3 (SZ1809566) | | |
V Inga von der Grotte SchH1 (SZ1732958) |
V Chanel von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH1 (SZ2206629) | | V Uran von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2157769) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) | | |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) |
V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ2035334) | | VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 (SZ2003516) | | |
V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1835772) |
V Carmen vom Feuermelder SCHH1 (SZ1889842) | | |
V Ira aus dem Haus Zygadto HGH (SZ1733663) |
V13 Miki von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH2 (SZ2061034) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Xita von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1920740) | | V Tacko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1833504) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V Tascha von der Wilhelmswarte SchH2 (SZ1781766) | | |
V Hera von der Wilhelmswarte SchH3 (SZ1689600) |
V1, CWC Loxi Dlha Roven (SUCHNO63917/10) | | V1 Watz vom Schaumbergerland IPO1 (SZ2201761) | | V Xano vom Finkenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2151228) | | VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 (DKK18981/01 (SZ 2128019)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DK03607/97 (SZ 2015361)) | | |
SG Karat's Ronda SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DK28364/93) |
V(LGZS) Eischa vom Finkenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2060655) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
V Eila vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1858725) | | |
V Pia vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1791478) |
VA3(A) Polara vom Schaumbergerland SCHH1 (SZ2100189) | | V2 Champ von Dakota SCHH3 (SZ2054481) | | V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH (SZ1975059) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) |
V Ines vom Schaumbergerland SCHH1 (SZ2026264) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Elfi vom Schaumbergerland SCHH1 (SZ1945855) | | |
V Ziska vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1819138) |
V1(PL),(SK) Siana Dlha Roven ZVV1 (SUCHNO55339/07/09) | | VA (SK) V3 (UK) Wisky Dlha Roven SVV1 DNA (SUCHN49938) | | V Richy vom Westervenn SCHH3 (SZ2117190) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V Jule vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ2065563) | | |
V Hadja vom Klostermoor SCHH1 (SZ1917792) |
VA1 (SK) 2005 Thalia Dlha Roven SVV2 (SUCHNO44795/03/04) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
VA Esther Dlha Roven SVV2 (SUCHNO38682/00/02) | | |
VA Iska Dlha Roven SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO32326/97/99) |
V (SK) Jerika Dlha Roven SVV1 (SUCHNO50843/05) | | V Pass Dlha Roven SVV1 (SUCHNO44783/03/04) | | V Ory vom Haus Erlebach SCHH1 (SZ:2075031) | | |
V Olga vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH 1 (SZ1982247) |
VA4 (SK 2001) Cula Dlha Roven SVV1 (SUCHNO35322/98) | | |
Imka Kiefersheck (SZ1880145) |
V Marit Dlha Roven SVV1 (SUCHNO44353/02) | | V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2020853) | | |
SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1947408) |
Ydette von der Wienerau (SZ1963810) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |