SG Arras von der Wisenta-Au (SZ2283585) | | V Iroc vom Haus Iris SchH1 IPO3 (SZ2233259) | | V Duke vom Schäferliesel SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ2127124) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
V Alice vom Haus Iris SchH2, IPO2 (SZ2142993) | | SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1 (SZ2054263) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Quelle vom Haus Iris SCHH3 PSH1 (SZ1942999) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
Cilla vom Haus Truckenbrodt IPO3 (SZ2234118) | | SG Berry von den Wölfen SCHH1 (SZ2037825) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) | | |
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (SZ1419822) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
G Taiga vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 (SZ1953711) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) | | Alf vom Dingshauser Hof SchH3 (SZ1683647) | | |
Aika vom halben Berg SchH2 (SZ1566427) |
Gibsi vom Haus Frommer SCHH1 (SZ1698306) | | |
Charlotte vom Schollendobel (SZ1590734) |
BLH Siegerin 2005/2006 Ulana vom Haus Truckenbrodt Bund.S 2005/2006, HGH (V3 BLH 2004, V1 BLH 2005 & 2006) (SZ2096290) | | V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 (SZ1975467) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 (SZ1829864) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
Lia vom Maintalblick SchH3/FH (SZ1676272) | | |
Steffi vom Trogenbach SchH1 (SZ1565065) |
BLH Siegerin 2004, V Venja vom Falkenschrei Bund.S 2004, HGH (BLH 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005) (SZ2051050) | | SG Bill vom Quellental (DDR162098) | | Ingo von der Buschecke SCHH2, FH (DDR130294 (SZ-9001846)) | | |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) |
Blanka von der Demminer Straße SCHH2 FH (DDR130490) | | |
biggi vom bonndorfer land SCHH3 FH (DDR115117) |
Olly vom Haus Truckenbrodt (DDR163744 (SZ 1969528)) | | Andy vom Zellwaldrand SCHH3 FH (SZ9001448) | | |
Sara vom Heiligenborn SCHH1 (ZZB92402) |
Hanka vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (SZ1755585) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |