Cobra Vom Haus Romtan (AKCDN48458906) | | SG Taxi Vikar IPO3 (WUSV) (CMKU79243/10 (SUCHNO 63682/11)) | | SG Gordan vom Wolfsblick SchH1, IPO3 (WUSV) (SZ2156869 (LOI 06/61784)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Luna Westfalensproß SCHH 3 (SG-LGA) FH2 (SZ1936325) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Alfa von der Gliggermuehle IPO3 (SZ2155333) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) | | |
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1750451) |
Dixa z Poreckeho potoka SVV1, BH-SK (SUCHNO69464) | | G Corado z Vetrovej lúky SVV1 (SUCHNO 54585/07/08) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
G Pira Gája-Nova SCHH1 (CMKUDS/49072/04 (SUCHNO49949/05)) | | SG Irko Gája-Nova SCHH3 (CMKU44567/02) | | SG Butar Galan CS SCHH3,IPO3,ZVV1, (3*WUSV), (V3 CKNO 04), (SG2 CKNO 05 & 06) (CMKU35316/99/01) | | |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) |
SG Bianka Gaja-Nova SCHH2,ZVV1. (CMKU31393/97/00) | | |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) |
Grace vom Körbelbach ZVV1 (SZ1997685) | | G Ahab vom Körbeltal SchH3 (SZ1826156) | | |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) |
G Sarah vom Körbelbach SchH2 IPO1 (SZ1871280) | | |
SG Karla vom Peko Haus SchH3/IP2 (SZ1776510) |
VD Beky zo Zeleneho plesa ZVV1 (HPK58961/09/10) | | G Ernest Bono Campo IPO3 (SUCHNO44466/03/05) | | G Ipor Kiddo SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO36733/99/01) | | SG Cezar z Jasenskej doliny IPO3, SVV3, SPS, SPO (SHPK01100) | | |
SG Cedra Nemo SVV3, IPO3 (SKSP08730/82/86) |
G Fiana Kiddo SVV1 (SUCHNO28683/95/98) | | |
Carva Forno ZM (SKSP80593) |
Ema III Chabet IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN30332/96/99) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
G Ema Mat-Roz CS SVV1 (CKSP05972/91/93) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
VD Ida z Antonovho Dvora SVV1 (SUCHNO54021/06) | | SG Saturn Eqidius SVV1 IPO3 (SUCHNO42868/02/04) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
D Dyxa z Antonovho Dvora SVV1 (SUCHNO45473/03/05) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) |
D Kaisa Novy Spis SVV1 (HPK40044/01/04) | | |
Puma Novy Spis SVV1 (HPK26967/94) |