SG Hades z Danaru IGP2, CGC (CMKUDS/107838/17 (AKC DN56302401)) | | V, CAC,R.CACIB Lord Ad-Gür IPO3 (SUCHNO69076 (SZ 2339621)) | | V Alli vom Dunklen Zwinger SchH2 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ2233262) | | SG Quasimodo vom Rosseleck SchH3 (BSP 3X), IPO3 (SZ2171220) | | SG Joker vom Schmiedegarten SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1 (SZ2079900) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
V Nell vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH2, (SZ2114728) | | SG Bajko von Peroh SCHH3 V, 2XDJJM, 2XLGA, 2XLG-FCI, (SZ1981041) | | |
G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1832635) |
Hippolythe vom Rosseleck SCHH3(SG-LGA), FH2, IPO3, IPO-FH (SZ1994448) | | |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) |
G Tara von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2159677) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) |
SG Hellen Ad-Gur BH/VT, IPO 3, IPO V, ZOP, SVV 2, SPr 3 (SUCHNO63850/11) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) |
SG Prima ze Stribrneho kamene SVV1 (SUCHNO54792/07) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) | | |
G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 (SZ1945880) |
SG Irsa z Lipin ZVV 1 (CMKU36606/99) | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) |
Era z Lipin ZVV1, 5CKV3/P (CMKÙ3051997/99) | | |
SG Ora z Lipin IPO1 (CKSP01717/90/94) |
SG Ziba z Danaru BH, IPO3, ZVV1, UPr1, SPr1 (CMKU94280/14) | | SG Torr Opavia Hof IPO3, SchH1 (CMKU75939/09 (AKC DN31466402)) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
SG Farina Opavia Hof ZVV 1 (CMKU63105/06) | | SG Cherry Eqidius IPO3, WUSV-WM 2011 (SUCHNO48504/04) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
Zora z Opavskeho dvora ZVV 1 (CMKU33380/98/02) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
Bessy Lekla IPO3, ZVV3 (CKS10546/92/97) | | |
Gabi Denbor ZVV2 (CKSP70495/91) |
SG Rocca Z Danaru ZVV1 (CMKU66301/07/11) | | SG Darny Ozarkuv sen ZM, ZOP, ZPU1, FPR3, IPO-V, IPO3, SCHH/VPG3, ZPS1 (CMKU56036/05/07) | | SG Santo Vikar ZVV3 SCHH3 IPO3 (CMKUDS/45932/02/04) | | V Dingo von Conneforde SCHH3 IPO3 (WUSV ) (V2 Italian BSP 2002) (SZ2001959) | | |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) |
G Giori Vikar IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU34664/98/01) | | |
G Luci Hronovsky pramen IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKU27488/96/98) |
Cita Anny-Mer SchH1 IPO1 ZVV1 (CMKU30608/97 (SKSP 33465)) | | VD, 3*UM CR, UMS WUSV, UM SR Benn Bozenka CS ZM, IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 3, OP 2 (CKSP80580/92) | | |
SG Xitta z Ulicek ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP51037/87) |
Dobry Arma z Vanickova dvora CS ZM ,ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SP1 (CKSP04701/91/94) | | |
D Andra Mat Roz CS ZM , ZVV1 (CKSP61155/91) |
SG Jaga z Danaru ZM,ZVV2,IPO3,SCHH1 (CMKU46861/02/04) | | V Reif vom Blitzen Stein CZECH WORKING CHAMPION 2003, WUSV 2003, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, FH2 (JSZ357940) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
SG Flame z Danaru ZVV1 (CMKU38542/00/02) | | SG Quattan Venusina Sopka SCHH3, IPO3, FH, OB1, CD, CDX (CMKU30888/97/99 (AKC DL86960201)) | | |
Ira Venusina Sopka ZV1 (CKS13310/93/94) |
V Viki z Danaru ZVV1 (CMKU22880/95/98) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |