Big Don GSM Vom Sonoline (AKCDN52177709) | | Argen vom Konigsdorf (AKCDN40222108) | | Josie Vom Konigsdorf (AKCDN26033803) | | UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD (SZ2096570 (AKC DN11377202)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
Esmeralda Vom Schutzengel (AKCDN11388904) | | V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03)) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 (SZ1833940) | | |
Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 (DDR140799) |
V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075060 (AKC DL91156203)) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
Gala Aus Dem Tempel Der Ceres CGC (SZ2244173 (AKC DN28462001)) | | SG Bac vom Sachsentraum SCHH1 (SZ2047171) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) |
SG Daisy vom Geraufer SCHH 3, IP 1 (SZ1930450) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |
V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 (SZ2108000) | | SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 (SZ1929413) | | V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR158730) | | |
Liz von Trafalga FH (DDR145258) |
Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 (SZ1815794) | | |
SG Daisy vom Burgfalken HGH SCHH3 (DDR158060) |
G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 (SZ2039132) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 (DDR171178) | | |
SG Gamby vom Haus Dill PSH1, SCHH2 (DDR124702) |
Haika vom Sonoline (AKCDN33119507) | | Wyatt von Hena-C (AKCDN12915703) | | SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 (SZ2063353 (AKC DL91719402)) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel (SZ2114193 (AKC DN09000501)) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) |
SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 (SZ2050617) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
Darka vom Haus Fasold (SZ2255329 (AKC DN31666301) | | SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 (SZ2085021) | | SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 (SZ1953717) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) |
Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 (SZ1797419) | | |
Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 (DDR155070) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) |
G Brixa vom Silberland SCHH3 (SZ2187187) | | V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 (SZ2115101 (AKC DN21472201)) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) |
SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I (SZ2001630) | | |
Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 (SZ1878311) |
G Hanka vom Feurigen SCH2 (SZ2034655) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) |
SG Franzy vom Feurigen SCHH3 (SZ1966449) | | |
G Romy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (SZ1841870) |