FRANK VOM SAXTERHAUS NEED BREED BOOK AND REGISTRATION NUMBER () | | SG 25 BSZS 2017 Thomas Del Vento Margio (BEK152880) | | VA2 GR King del Vento Margio IPO2 (BEK130695 (SZ 2324271)) | | V28 BSZS 2014 Caruso vom Frankengold IPO1 (SZ2277366) | | V, (SG5 BSZS JHKR 2009) Nelson vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2209120) | | V SG18 BSZS 2006 Valdo von den Hugenotten SCHH3 (SZ2158133) | | |
Tami von den Hugenotten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2087261) |
V Xoxi vom Frankengold SCHH 3 (SZ2178331) | | |
V Daggi vom Frankengold SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ2136908) |
VA4 BSZS 2011 Xsilke aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH2 (SZ2231886) | | V Bojar vom Valtenberg SchH2 (SZ2163631) | | |
V Abby vom Schmetterholz SCHH 1 (SZ2093679) |
V Nala vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ2152836) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
V8 BSZS 2013 Bella Del Vento Margio IPO 2 (BEK101646 (SZ 2350808)) | | V Kay vom Gamsetal SchH1 (SZ2237313) | | VA1 (Swiss 2009) VA (GSDCA-WDA 2011) ARAK de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH3 (LOF587654 (SZ 2199063)) | | |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) |
VA11 Neele aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH2 (SZ2198876) | | |
V Nala vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ2152836) |
V Intra aus der Brunnenstrasse SchH1,IPO1 (SZ2187064) | | V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2109990) | | |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) |
V Nala vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ2152836) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
Hera vom Valtenberg IPO 1 (SZ2277730) | | SG Dragos von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte SchH3 (SZ2238212) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) |
V Corsika vom Pendler SCHH1 (SZ2195229) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 (DKK22019/2003 (SZ 2182790)) | | |
V Emindos Selma BHP1 (SKK18648/2001) |
V Nelly vom Suentelstein SchH1 (SZ2197512) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA10 Celin vom Suentelstein SCHH3 (SZ2161581) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) |
V19 BSZS 2005 Rimini Suentelstein SCHH3 (SZ2112649) | | |
VA3 (S) SSV Isa vom Suentelstein SCHH2 (SZ2055731) |
Alfa Fixfrutta (JR741775) | | VA1(HR,SER,MK) V18 BSZS 2014 Tyson Fixfrutta IPO3 (JR739114 (SZ 2291258) (CSZ 8003208)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 (JR734891) | | VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 (Met8156/02 (SZ 2168629)) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V Leah van Contra SCHH1 (MET5783/98) | | |
V Remy van Contra IPO1 (MET6302/R/97) |
V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 (HR25011) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ (HR18315) | | |
V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1769123) |
Carmen von der Familien Schafer IPO1 (SZ6303781 (MEOE)) | | V100 (BSZS 2011) Zoran von der Zenteiche IPO1 (SZ2223390) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
VA1(USA) Kelly von der Zenteiche SCHH3 (SZ2134970 (AKC DN16452201)) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) | | |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) |
V (HUN) Roxi vom Weber-Haus IPO1 (MET7659/06 (LOF 649849)) | | V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD (RKF1250063 (SZ 2141671)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
V(HU) Urmel z Lintichu IPO1 (MET.NJ4829/R/05) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
VA (SK) Gerra z Lintichu SCHH.2 (SUCHNO 37424/99/01 (SZ2104242)) | | |
V Lena von Platoon SVV1 (SZ1885623 (SUCHNO 27744/93)) |