Nixe vom Kranich's Hof IPO1 (SZ2321359) | | V Bandit vom Thostgrund IPO3 (SZ2225696) | | G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2017064) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | V Cliff vom Königstein SchH2 (DDR104241) | | |
Nora vom Dreiherrenstein FSH1 (DDR66757) |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) | | |
SG Karin vom Haus Wiesel SchH1 (DDR75679) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) | | |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | SG Nick vom Belvedere SCHH2 FH (DDR89806) | | |
V Kessy von Belvedere SCHH2 FH1 (DDR75095) |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) | | |
SG Distel vom Landsberg SCHH3, FH (DDR76792) |
SG Eliese vom Ziegenhainer Tal SCHH3 (SZ2069412) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1895810) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) | | |
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR85614) |
V Dana vom Kranich's Hof IPO2 (SZ2237175) | | V Mirko vom Gräfental SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2172847 (AKC DN27121002)) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
V Heika vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2100599) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) |
V (LGZS) Gitta vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3, FH1, FH2 (SZ2124695) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) |
SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SZ1988357) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) |