IPO1 SG Fric Vanos Poland IPO1 PKR I/78652
| SG1 Serbia Siegershow JHKL 2014 Kanto von Simpor JR/742954
| IPO 2 VA1 SER,V4 China sieger Onur vom Haus Bifo IPO 2 BSV/127299 (CSZ 8003138) | IPO1 V Ton Feetback IPO1 JR/736768 | SCHH3 V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/08/43814 (SZ 2233546) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SchH2 V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 LOI/01/53520 |
IPO1 SG Selma Feetback IPO1 JR/726071 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 |
IPO1 Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 SZ/2117423 |
IPO1 SG Unka Feetback IPO1 JR/738691 | SCH H 3 V 1 Unkas vom steilen Ufer SCH H 3 SZ/2192851 | SCHH3 V Yenno vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2132826 |
SCHH2 VA2 Swiss 2002, V2 BSZS 2002 Wendy vom steilen Ufer SCHH2 SZ/2060911 |
IPO1 Blondi Feetback IPO1 JR/724113 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
IP2 V Trixi Fixfrutta IP2 JR/719237 |
IPO1 V Kuba Feetback IPO1 JR/730766 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
IPO1 SG Selma Feetback IPO1 JR/726071 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 SZ/2117423 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2075877 |
IPO1 SG 67 BSZS Vogerland HAYAT IPO1 PKR/I-69689
| OKD 1, ZKS 1 Zilber Wasserfall Shwartz OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/2687173 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 |
IPO-1 V (RUS) Caty Guard IPO-1 RKF/0031755 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 SZ/1915805 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1 V1 Vogerland Arlett OKD-1,ZKS-1 RKF/2562625 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 |
IPO1 Ljustikhof NENSI IPO1 RKF/1793416 | IPO-1 VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 SZ/2104423 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 |
OKD-1 Vjatskit Dvor Rondo OKD-1 RKF/1138511 | IPO1 Leiksaid Krinston IPO1 RKF/64939 |
No information about the sire |
BH. IPO-1 Winner of Poland 2018, Polish Champion, Junior Champion AMI Mavic Poland (FCI) BH. IPO-1 PKR.I/85406
| IPO3 VA10(CN) V4(BSZS) Goran vom Bierstadter Hof IPO3 SZ/2304549
| IPO 3 VA10 BSZS 2015, VA3 Austria 2015 Memphis vom Solebrunnen IPO 3 SZ/2275836 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2233829 (CSZ 8003060) | IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 |
SCHH 1, IPO 1 V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 SZ/2181608 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) |
SCHH1, IPO2 V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 SZ/2103159 |
SCHH 2 V37 BSZS 2008 Paula vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 2 SZ/2190011 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
SCHH 1 V Hoppy vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 1 SZ/2126551 | SCHH3 V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2072736 |
SchH1 V71 (BSZS 2003) Zecke vom Zellwaldrand SchH1 SZ/2095646 |
IPO2 V(BSZS) Wulkana vom Bierstadter Hof IPO2 SZ/2282809 | SCHH3 VA9 Lennox von Regina Pacis SCHH3 SZ/2236501 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 |
SCHH1 V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2198634 | SCHH3 V Joker von Alcudia SCHH3 SZ/2156678 |
SCHH1 V Prixi von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2149025 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VA7 (I) Fendi von Agilolfinger SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/2222991 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH. 1 V Ronja vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH. 1 SZ/2171412 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH1 V Lusi vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH1 SZ/2117664 |
BH1, IPO1 CACIB QUINNI Mavic Poland BH1, IPO1 PKR/I-71524
| SchH3 VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 SZ/2210253 (AKC DN38768801) | SchH3 V Irok Karanberg SchH3 SZ/2158106 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH2 SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 SZ/2099336 | SCHH3 V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 SZ/2018766 |
SCHH2 SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 SZ/1977662 |
SCHH2 VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 NHSB/2491849 (SZ2161252) | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH2 V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/2019357 |
SCHH1 V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 NHSB/2244821 (SZ2130401) | SCHH3, VZH V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH NHSB/2042046 (SZ 2012860) |
SchH1 V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 NHSB/2105338 |
IPO 1, PT 1 V IKA vom Farbenspiel IPO 1, PT 1 SZ/2175992 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 |
SchH2 V Amy von der Klosterhütte SchH2 SZ/2107856 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH1 V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1986171 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1903607 |