Chilli z Kraje Karla IV (CMKU Chilly) (CMKU99299 (AKC DN44056101)) | | SG Taxi Vikar IPO3 (WUSV) (CMKU79243/10 (SUCHNO 63682/11)) | | SG Gordan vom Wolfsblick SchH1, IPO3 (WUSV) (SZ2156869 (LOI 06/61784)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
SG Luna Westfalensproß SCHH 3 (SG-LGA) FH2 (SZ1936325) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Briska de Lupis Fidis SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1571805) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Alfa von der Gliggermuehle IPO3 (SZ2155333) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) | | |
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1750451) |
SG 3. Lessy z Kraje Karla IV. ZVV1 (CMKU/DS 80011/10) | | V Pit vom Fuchsstein SCHH 3 (SZ2161458) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
V Yana vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, LGA (SZ2017041) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) | | |
Gibsi vom Haus Frommer SCHH1 (SZ1698306) |
SG Chessy Hronovsky Pramen ZM, ZVV 1, ZZO. (CMKU48533/03/05) | | V Ingolf von Karthago SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2019746) | | V Quax von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG BSP) IPO3 FH.1 (SZ1871242) | | V Vagabund von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1744875) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
V Cilly vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ1719726) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 (SZ1846878) | | V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1744640) | | |
Unka von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1607889) |
Amsel von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1720965) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
VD Nany Hronovsky Pramen BH, ZM, IPO 1, ZVV 1 (CMKU30972/97/01) | | SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CKS14927/95) | | SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP1291-85/85/87) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) | | |
G Cedra z Pohranicni straze (1987) (Elo x Duna) SP/PS (CKSPev.c.2796) |
SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKSP8158/92/94) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) | | |
SG Besy Blata ZVV2, ZM (CKSP80916/78/81) |