Vandorn do Vale do Mosel (CBPAMT/32882) | | Tuko da Casa Mariotti BH Selecionado (CBPASP/21286) | | V(BSZS) Napoli von Bad-Boll IPO3 (SZ2321712) | | VA10 BSZS 2015, VA3 Austria 2015 Memphis vom Solebrunnen IPO 3 (SZ2275836) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
V37 BSZS 2008 Paula vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 2 (SZ2190011) | | VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152834) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
V Hoppy vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 1 (SZ2126551) | | |
V71 (BSZS 2003) Zecke vom Zellwaldrand SchH1 (SZ2095646) |
VA15 BSZS 2015 Ester di Casa Nobili IPO2 (ROI12/36108 (SZ 2291004)) | | VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 (SHSB677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 (SHSB646407) | | |
V Bania del Seprio IPO1 (SHSB623800) |
VA5(I) Raika Terrae Lupiae SCHH2 (LOI06/102231) | | V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ2081743 (LOI 05/136241 )) | | |
VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995120) |
V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 (LOI01/195066) | | |
Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 (LOI99/74718) |
Atenas da Casa Mariotti (CBPA11164/SP) | | VA3 BSZS 2015 Pacco vom Langenbungert SchH1 IPO3 (SZ2252482) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V(BSZS) Ankaa vom Nadelhaus SchH1 (AKCDN20067901 (SZ 2236008)) | | V Diego vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 (AKCDN4872301 (SZ 2162086)) | | |
V Bella vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL90237803) |
V Abby vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 (AKCDN04872006 (SZ 2166814)) | | |
SG Natali vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL86292903 (SZ8013814)) |
Skyla vom Holtkämper See (SZ2273542) | | VA6(IT) Renzo vom Holtkämper See IPO3 (SZ2216338) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
V Zima vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2174349) | | |
V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 (SZ2107475) |
VA(BEL)V46 BSZS 2010 Qenni vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2193764) | | VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2138918) | | |
V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091919) |
V58 HZS Venia vom Uckerstrom SCHH3 (SZ2128392) | | |
V Quina vom Uckerstrom SCHH1 (SZ2065583) |
Bala do Vale do Mosel BH/CAc (CBPADF/22575) | | Fidel von Haus Rügen (POA317242) | | VA1 (4X ARG) Irok Brut der Hexe IGP1 (POA289500) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
Tinna Von Del Canne IPO1 (POA265291) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
Janna Von Del Canne SELECCION CLASE I (POA200328) | | |
Oschy Von Del Canne CAB2 (POA183389) |
SELECCION CLASE I Umma Von Haus Rügen (POA 281286) | | Urs von Arminius 2000 SchH1 (SZ2194259) | | SG4 Greif von der Karl-May Höhle SCHH3 (SZ2156113) | | |
VA1 SPAIN Trixi vom Schacher SCHH3 (SZ2087730) |
SG Joga vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 (SZ2147001) | | |
V Zora vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 (SZ2038182) |
SELECCION CLASE I Pascha Von Haus Rugen (POA2447??) | | VA Grando Von Del Dido (POA236560) | | |
Nina von del Dido CAB2 (POA189496) |
Dacky del Chal Chal (POA244730) | | |
Gitana del Chal chal (POA184547) |
Prisca do Vale do Mosel (CBPA11073/DF) | | V 14 BSZS 2013 Sam vom Grafenbrunn IPO 3 (SZ2256372) | | VA 3 (CH) Gerry vom Grafenbrunn SCHH 3 (SZ2217745) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) |
V Lana von Bellissimo SchH2 (MNJK23541 (SZ 2181059)) | | |
2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 (SZ2068309) |
VA5 Chanel degli Achei SCHH3 (LOI05/94470) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) | | |
Arlet (1998) (LOI99/63706) |
SG Tanzania Feetback IPO1 (JR739670) | | VA1(SP) V16 BSZS 2014 Turko de gold shark SCHH 1 (LOE1943408, SZ 2278656) | | VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354)) | | |
VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 (LOI02/78365) |
SG Dakota de Gold Shark (2006) SCHH1 IPO1 (LOE1661229) | | |
V1 Xina vom Georg Vicktor Turm IPOI (SZ2096727) |
SG Ali Feetback IPO1 (JR738690) | | VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 (LOI06/102229 (SZ 2210787)) | | |
V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 (LOI01/195066) |
V Zambi Feetback SchH1 (JR727715 (SZ 2230710)) | | |
V Gusti von der Wagnerzunft IPO I (SZ2085810) |