Teo von Popland BHR/23231
| IPO3 VA10 BSZS 2018 - VA1 ITALIA 2018 Dingo di Casa Mary (2014) IPO3 ROI/14/124039
| SchH1 IPO3 VA3 BSZS 2015 Pacco vom Langenbungert SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2252482 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
SchH1 V(BSZS) Ankaa vom Nadelhaus SchH1 AKC/DN20067901 (SZ 2236008) | SCHH3 V Diego vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 AKC/DN4872301 (SZ 2162086) | SCHH3 VA5(N) NUCH Pacco vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 SZ/2120075 (AKC DN86331001) |
SCHH2 V Bella vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 AKC/DL90237803 |
SCHH1 V Abby vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 AKC/DN04872006 (SZ 2166814) | SCHH1 V Astro vom Nadelhaus SCHH1 SZ/2121608 |
SCHH2 SG Natali vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 AKC/DL86292903 (SZ8013814) |
IPO1, SEL 1° V Nadia di Casa Mary IPO1, SEL 1° ROI/11/82785 | SchH2 V, (SG2 BSZS JKL2009), SIEGER (ARG) 2009-2010 Homar dei Colli di Uzzano SchH2 LOI/09/40780 (SZ 2259600) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH2, IPO1 V Cassia dei Colli di Uzzano SCHH2, IPO1 LOI/04/84228 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
IPO1 V Dora delle Cinque Terre IPO1 LOI/03/71469 |
IPO1 SG17 (ITA S.A.S. JKL 2006) Ola di Casa Mary (2005) IPO1 LOI/05/101531 | SchH3 VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 LOI/01/93655 (SZ 2119354) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH-1 Elfy di Casa Mary SCHH-1 LOI/98/102149 |
SCHH2, BREVETTO 1 Polly Di Casa Mary SCHH2, BREVETTO 1 LOI/GT663558 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SCHH2 VA SAS Ica di Casa Mary (1992) SCHH2 GT/537693 |
IPO1 SG Jamaica von Sendling IPO1 SZ/2299652
| SCHH3 VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2220389 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SCHH2 V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 SZ/1983803 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159838 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/1960589 |
SchH1 V Olly von Sendling SchH1 SZ/2192374 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SchH2 V(LGZS) Frisbee von Sendling SchH2 SZ/2140500 | SCHH 3 VA 5 Italy 2004 Ghildo (2001) LOI 02/18054 SCHH 3 LOI/02/18054 (SZ 2132717) | SCHH3 VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1983117 |
SCHH 1 V Vari von Batu SCHH 1 SZ/2021812 |
SCHH1 V Yoyo von Batu SCHH1 SZ/2024350 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH1 V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1834279 |
5,3CAC,2CACIB,3BOB Gabby vom haus zorma BHR/21623 NO
| IPO1 SG Voley Topolovnicki IPO1 JR/747254
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
IPO1 SG Divna Armandia Lidderdali IPO1 JR/727589 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH 1 VA1(SRB) SG9 BSZS'05 Vida Armandia Lidderdali SCHH 1 JR/723051 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH1, IPO1, DNA VA1(YU) V55 BSZS'03 Anna aus Agrigento SCHH1, IPO1, DNA SZ/2031183 | SCHH3 V5 Lesko von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1848089 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
5,CAC Ursula Cikvita JR/740748
| IPO1 V Enzo von Vedmirs IPO1 JR/729991 | SCHH 1 V Yago vom Butjenter Land SCHH 1 SZ/2117383 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 SZ/1887513 |
IPO-1 SG1(HR) Bali vom Kapellenberg IPO-1 SZ/2121932 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 GT/615894 |
SchH1 V Ginger vom Kapellenberg SchH1 SZ/2040944 | SchH3/IP3 Smaragd vom Kapellenberg SchH3/IP3 SZ/1861786 |
Erle vom Mühlenbergerland SZ/1888569 |
Poly Cikvita JR/735095 | IPO1 VA1 (SR) Porto Semper Wictor IPO1 HR/26433 (JR 731881) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH1 V Tricksie von der Fürstenperle SCHH1 SZ/2165416 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 |
IPO1 V1 Venus Cikvita IPO1 JR/724509 | IPO 3 VA3 HR SG97 BSZS'03 Zambo vom Aspenhaus IPO 3 SZ/2102829 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH 1 V20 BSZS 1999 Ida vom Aspenhaus SCHH 1 SZ/1991116 |
IPO1 Dona Cikvita IPO1 JR/720314 | IPO1 VA 1 (YU) Gazdagpataki Azurro IPO1 MNJK/16786 |
IPO1 V Ola Starodjurdjevacka IPO1 JR/81266 |