Izumrud s Samogo Chjornogo Morja () | | Erben Welt Stern Pajero OKD 2,ZKS 1 (RKF5577105) | | V(BSZS) Napoli von Bad-Boll IPO3 (SZ2321712) | | VA10 BSZS 2015, VA3 Austria 2015 Memphis vom Solebrunnen IPO 3 (SZ2275836) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 (SZ2190842) | | |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) | | |
V Ultra vom Kapellenberg SCHH1, IPO2 (SZ2103159) |
V37 BSZS 2008 Paula vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 2 (SZ2190011) | | VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152834) | | |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) |
V Hoppy vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 1 (SZ2126551) | | |
V71 (BSZS 2003) Zecke vom Zellwaldrand SchH1 (SZ2095646) |
VA15 BSZS 2015 Ester di Casa Nobili IPO2 (ROI12/36108 (SZ 2291004)) | | VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 (SHSB677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 (SHSB646407) | | |
V Bania del Seprio IPO1 (SHSB623800) |
VA5(I) Raika Terrae Lupiae SCHH2 (LOI06/102231) | | V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ2081743 (LOI 05/136241 )) | | |
VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1995120) |
V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 (LOI01/195066) | | |
Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 (LOI99/74718) |
Ch.(Rus), Ch.RKF, PR Ch.RUS, 10xCAC, CACIB Senna v. Altenberger Land OKD-2 ZKS-2 (SZ2294001 (RKF 4109165 )) | | V Cicolo vom Akrobat IPO3 (SZ2260141) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 (SZ2128303 (DS 55791 )) | | |
V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 (SZ2079183) |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) | | |
VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2025493) |
V Ronja vom Fichtenschlag SCHH 1 (SZ2208406) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V Edina vom Lärchenhain SchH1 (SZ2259362) | | V1, SG8(BSZS JHKL 2009) Canyon von der Lars Aue SCHH3 (SZ2210943) | | V Rico vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2159102) | | |
V Gerti vom Altenberger Land SCHH 1 (SZ2091747) |
V Bea vom Blue Velvet SCHH3 (SZ2068977) | | |
V Cessy von der Hellwieser Chaussee SCHH3 (SZ1886585) |
V Nancy von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ2210255) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) |
Santa-Luchiya s Samogo Chjornogo Morja ОКД - ЗКС () | | VA(UA),SG1 SRB JHKL 2017 Opium Team Carrera (JR754702) | | SG 17 BSZS 2016 Elber Vom Palez Team IPO2 (JR746551) | | VA1 SER,V4 China sieger Onur vom Haus Bifo IPO 2 (BSV127299 (CSZ 8003138)) | | V Ton Feetback IPO1 (JR736768) | | |
SG Selma Feetback IPO1 (JR726071) |
SG Unka Feetback IPO1 (JR738691) | | |
Blondi Feetback IPO1 (JR724113) |
SG1 Dina vom Radhaus IPO1 (JR740092) | | Opium vom Radhaus IPO2 (JR734145 (ROI 12/29362)) | | |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) |
V2 SG1 CACIB CAC Paola Topolovnicka IPO1 (JR733052) | | |
SG Xinti von der Piste Trophe ISP1 (SZ2174944) |
SG Miranda od Petkovica IPO1 (JR744894) | | VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150)) | | VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 (SZ2169889) | | |
VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 (SZ2078498) |
VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2217697) | | |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) |
SG Bambola od Petkovica IPO1 (JR739371) | | VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2233829 (CSZ 8003060)) | | |
V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 (SZ2181608) |
V Cesi od Petkovica IPO1 (JR729482) | | |
SG Cili od Petkovica IPO1 (JR723090) |
V Adellina s Samogo Chjornogo Morja IPO1 BH (RKF4506043) | | Margman Dragster IPO1 (EST01652/10) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA-1 (BALTIC) Margman Ziesel SCHH3, IPO-1, FH2 (EST-00465/04) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
VA (FIN), EST& LV CH Margman Gisela IPO-3, SCHH1, FH2, PJK-3, KK-3 (EST00590/99) | | |
V Junkertums Cancan (EST02743/95) |
Patrisiya S Chjornogo Morja WT.DIC-2 ОКD-1, ЗКС, IPO (RKF4140285) | | CH UA,MD, RUS,BY Priyor vom Christinen Brunnen IPO1 (SZ2138233) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
V Judith Sennerblut SCHH1 (SZ2088807) | | |
V Roxy vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1986172) |
CAC. RCAC. V Elena s chjornogo morja WT.DIC-2 ОКD -ЗКС (UKU002943/05) | | VA (UA) Omar lie Anne Lur IPO1 () | | |
V Belinda di Anne Lur IPO1 (UKU003568/00) |
CAC.RCAC Bettina di Allertal WT.DIC-2 (UKU000716/00) | | |
Elsy Shwarzen Meer (UKU001873/98) |