Duke vom Leester-Wasserfall SZ/2338906 (COR A 38727-21/166)
| IPO3 SG Daro von den Koschis IPO3 SZ/2310032 (AKC DN51718701)
| IPO3, V1 SV BSP (2014,'2015), WUSVx2 2xLGA Sieger V Bolle Ja Na Ka IPO3, V1 SV BSP (2014,'2015), WUSVx2 2xLGA Sieger CMKU/82280/11 (SZ 2279829)(AKC DN46453301) | SchH3 V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 SZ/2198191 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 |
SCHH1 SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 SZ/2150088 | SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SZ/2014204 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 |
IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 CMKU/DS/59152/05/08 | SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 SUCHNO/40249/01 (FIN36399/06) | IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV |
SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 SUCHNO/35485/98/00 |
SCHH1 G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 Suchno/42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 |
IPO 3, SchH 2 SG Kustmarken's Raija IPO 3, SchH 2 SKK/39716/2010 | MH,BH, IPO II, BHP III, SM (WUSV 2006) Kustmarkens Qross MH,BH, IPO II, BHP III, SM (WUSV 2006) SKK/33869/2003 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 |
WUSV, BHP III,IPO III,SCHH III Atenagårdens Vicky WUSV, BHP III,IPO III,SCHH III SKK/48479/98 | SCHH3(V-WUSV), IPO3, BHP3(V1-SSM) KORAD Atenagårdens Tabo SCHH3(V-WUSV), IPO3, BHP3(V1-SSM) SKK/20026/96 |
AK Degn's Katla AK SKK/53887/97 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 Alin von den Koschis SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SZ/2157672 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER SZ/2089119 | SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) SZ/2022864 |
IPO1 G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 SZ/2035293 |
IPO3, SchH3 SG Inka vom Sulzachgrund IPO3, SchH3 SZ/2047101 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH3 FH1 IP3 V Cindy vom Sulzachgrund SCHH3 FH1 IP3 SZ/1974860 |
IPO1 FH1 IPO-FH IFH2 SG Cara von den Bleicheröder Bergen IPO1 FH1 IPO-FH IFH2 SZ/2306237
| SCHH3,FH2 Erk vom Waliboer Land SCHH3,FH2 SZ/2164670 | SCHH3 G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 SZ/2070827 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH2 SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 SZ/1885120 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 |
SchH2 Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2 SZ/1755394 |
SCHH3 - BSP Zecke vom Sassenbergerland SCHH3 - BSP SZ/1992647 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SchH3 IPO3 Bab vom Underberger Land SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1795094 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 |
SCHH3 Elke vom Underberger Land SCHH3 SZ/1544320 |
IPO1 FH1 SG Chilli vom Recklinghäuser-Kreuz IPO1 FH1 SZ/2225559 | SCHH3 SG Esco von King's Castle SCHH3 SZ/2155550 | SCHH:3 IPO:3 V Rayjo vom Stadtfeld SCHH:3 IPO:3 SZ/2076942 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 |
SCHH3 V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/1950728 |
SCHH:3 Terra von der Sandkautschneise SCHH:3 SZ/2077175 (AKC DN10380701) | SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 SZ/1975467 |
SCHH1 V-89 (BSZS) Edda von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 SZ/2035594 |
SCHH3 SG Vickie vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/2121325 | SCHH 3 V Aron von den Diebeskämpen SCHH 3 SZ/1996102 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
Gimmy vom Siegener Krönchen SZ/1869173 |
SCHH3 V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/1950728 | SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA SZ/1786562 |
SCHH1 V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1860106 |
Aida De Zimbris COR/A 29638-16
| Remus z Jirkova dvora CMKU/78861/10
| ZVV1 V Carly Policia-Slovakia ZVV1 SUCHNO/47794/04 (AKC DN28730201) | SVV3, SCHH 2, IPO2 SG Hanibal Eqidius SVV3, SCHH 2, IPO2 Suchno/39246/00/02 | SCHH3, IPO3, V1 Italian BSP1999 V Sero von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3, V1 Italian BSP1999 LOSH/741216 (LOI 99/29691) | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
FH, Schh3 Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 DDR/163798 (SZ 1797740) |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 |
SVV1 SG Quinte Policia-Slovakia SVV1 Suchno/40078/01/03 | SVV1 V Faro Policia SVV1 SUCHNO/33797/98/00 (AKC DL89958301) | IPO2 ZVV2 SG Farug Cega IPO2 ZVV2 CKS/16797/93/96/98 (SHPK 06308) |
SP/PS SG Fatyma z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS SHPK/01463/90/92 |
SVV1 G Brony Policia SVV1 SHPK/01461/93/94 | SVV2 Zar Kainarova dvora SVV2 CKSP/72153/87/89 |
SP/PS Chima z Pohranicni Straze CS SP/PS |
ZVV1 SG Fiba Policia-Slovakia ZVV1 SUCHNO/55246/07 (CMKU/DS/69015-08/05/08) | ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 V Mambo z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 CMKU/46192/02/04 (AKC DN22552301) | ZVV1 SG Jupp z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 CMKU/DS 29822/97/9 | ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 CKS/14927/95 |
ZVV1 SG Zanet z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 CKS/17070 (SZ 9125645) |
ZVV1 G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 CMKU/24856/95/99 | SCHH3, IPO3 VD Baro vom Kühlen Norden SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1753747 |
ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 Mona z Dudakova CS 3315 ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 CKSP/03315-92 |
SVV1 V Polly Policia-Slovakia SVV1 SUCHNO/40071/01/03 | SVV1 V Faro Policia SVV1 SUCHNO/33797/98/00 (AKC DL89958301) | IPO2 ZVV2 SG Farug Cega IPO2 ZVV2 CKS/16797/93/96/98 (SHPK 06308) |
SP/PS SG Fatyma z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS SHPK/01463/90/92 |
SVV1 G Iza Policia SVV1 SUCHN/32298/97/99 | SVV2 SG Barry Asbrete SVV2 CKS/13396/93/96 |
SVV1 Charta Policia SVV1 SKSP/01807/93/95 |
Verra Aus Dem Schessburg COR A/26139-14/166
| Quatos von der Salztal-Höhe SZ/2225272 | SCHH3, FH1 V (LG) Minox vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2157836 | SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SG Yedi vom Riederloh SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 SZ/2061536 | SchH1 IPO3 FH2 SG Asco vom Klabautermann SchH1 IPO3 FH2 SZ/1952755 |
SCHH 2 G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 SZ/1938546 |
SCHH3 SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 SZ/1962205 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1853836 |
SchH1 SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 SZ/1912143 |
SCHH3 (BSP) FH1 V Pollyra vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (BSP) FH1 SZ/2107051 | SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 V Olly von der Horst SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 SZ/1929365 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2006935 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH1 Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 SZ/1847564 |
Selke von der Salztal-Höhe SZ/2228260 | SCHH3(G-BSP), IPO3, FH1, FH2(BUNDES-FH) V Branko vom Salztalblick SCHH3(G-BSP), IPO3, FH1, FH2(BUNDES-FH) SZ/2086325 (AKC DN28017801) | SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH SZ/1947661 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH3 FH1 SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1804707 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 SZ/2006935 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH1 Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 SZ/1847564 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Ivett vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2145356 | SCHH3,FH2,IPO3 (BSP2003 SG) V Ron vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SCHH3,FH2,IPO3 (BSP2003 SG) | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 |
SCHH2 SG Quixi vom Mutzbach SCHH2 SZ/1888390 |
SCHH3 SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 SZ/1962205 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1853836 |
SchH1 SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 SZ/1912143 |