G Ari von Morgenluft SchH1 (AKCDL41282404 (SZ 8001348/USCA)) | | G Cimbo von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, FH (SZ1702723) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | V Fedor vom Pelzgraben SchH3 (SZ1306341) | | |
V Perle von Monte Casino SchH1 (SZ1241205) |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) | | |
Heike vom Haus Bräutigam SchH3 (SZ1199107) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 (SZ1176878) | | |
V Assie von der Amolterer Heide SchH1 (SZ1129662) |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) | | |
V Vikki vom Silberhals SchH1 (SZ1147330) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 (SZ1252751) | | |
V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH (SZ1154618) |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) | | |
Plenka vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ1088611) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | Bero von der Weißquelle SchH3/HGH (SZ998535) | | |
Alfa von der Weißquelle SCHH3 (SZ927905) |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) | | |
Munda von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1022926) |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) | | |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1156418) | | |
Ina vom Bungalow SchH2 (SZ106662) |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) | | |
Britta von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1045009) |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) | | V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH (SZ1095872) | | |
Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1 (SZ1029242) |
Cora von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1179131) | | |
Frigga vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1059349) |
SG Morgenrote (Morgendammerung) vom Wolfshagen SCHH3 (AKCD643452 (US 378)) | | V Cherry von der Eisquelle SCHH3 TD SG-LGA 84 (SZ1514076 (AKC D406806)) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 (SZ1228606) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) |
Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 (SZ1132635) | | |
Kroni vom Passargetal SchH1 (SZ1026177) |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1100594) | | |
Cora von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1031373) |
SG Linda vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1384114) | | V Sam vom Zell am See SchH3 (SZ1312095) | | V Derby aus der Libido-Aue SchH3/FH (SZ1206035) | | |
Bianca zu den Rainwieden SchH1 (SZ1081117) |
V Goldi vom Haus Wetzstein SchH3 (SZ1231272) | | |
Banja von Eichelbrunn SchH1 (SZ1128605) |
V Hexe v Seeblick SCHH3 (AKCWD-536702) | | V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1253946) | | |
Asta vom Wielandsdorf SchH2 (SZ1138592) |
V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 (SZ1215787) | | |
Assy vom Laucherthäle SchH1 (SZ1069440) |
V Landa vom Linnepertal SCHH3 (SZ1524913 (AKC D259752)) | | V Unko vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH2 (SZ1372223) | | Nero vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH3 (SZ1263629) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
Lorry vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH3 (SZ1218347) | | |
Barry vom Rümmecketal SchH1 (SZ1136843) |
Konny vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH1 (SZ1195204) | | VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 (SZ1092688) | | |
V Danja vom Warndtweiher SchH2 (SZ976296) |
Barry vom Rümmecketal SchH1 (SZ1136843) | | |
Diana vom Mescheder Land SchH2 (SZ1060907) |
V Assi von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1359804) | | V Schicco von der Stahlbadquelle SchH3 (SZ1240649) | | V Harras aus Germany SchH2 (SZ1164247) | | |
V Ute vom Schloß Ahaus SCHH2 (SZ1068514) |
Mona von der Stahlbadquelle SchH1 (SZ1154865) | | |
V Cilly vom Wiesenborn SchH1 (SZ992229) |
V Heide von der Haller Farm SchH3 (SZ1299500) | | V Ork vom Emster-Land SchH3/FH (SZ1167319) | | |
V Halla vom Emster-Land SchH1 (SZ1049317) |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) | | |
V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1113840) |