IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 SG, 5X ÚMS, 10XÚMR Dark Gymor IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 CKSP/80930/91
Kör: 5CY1/P 2.tr. LBZ | ZVV 3, ZPO, IPO 3 V Apollo Odyssea ZVV 3, ZPO, IPO 3 CKSP/30221/86
Kör: 5 JX 5 1. tr. chov | ZM,ZVV2 V Finn Oranto ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/92585/79/82 | K.-I V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gundó K.-I MET.Nj/28620 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
V Dunja vom Thierbachtal MET/24257 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Ochsenfurter Allee SCHH1 SZ/1213467 |
SVV1 V Colli Oranto CS SVV1 ČKSP/62104/76/7 | SCHH3, SVV3 SG Caro vom Rheindorf SCHH3, SVV3 SZ/1357861 (SKSP 7499/72/) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SCHH1 Orlinda von Sonnenberg SCHH1 SHSB/15962 |
ZVV2 V Astrid Oranto ZVV2 CSHPK/400661/74/76 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) |
SVV1 V Blackie z Huclova SVV1 CKSP/60434/76/78 | SCHH1,ZVV2 VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 CSHPK/13142/69/72 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZVV.3,ZM SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM ČKSP/4402 | Beno z Partyzanu CSPKP/20789/59 |
Kate vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SZ/993082 |
ZVV3 V Lexy ze Simone CS ZVV3 CSHPK/22614/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
ZVV1 Ceness ze Simone CS ZVV1 CSHPK/12114/69/72 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM,ZV1 V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 CSHPK/5805/66/69 |
ZVV2 IPO2 ZM SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM CKSP/30221/86
Kör: 5CKV6 | IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 SG Amor z Grand parkanu IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 CsHPK/91496/79/83 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Sepa SNB CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/150275 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
Luna SNB CS EV.C/1346 | Vor SNB CS EV.C/1021 |
Saga SNB CS EV.C/999346 |
IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 CKSP/02029/80/83 | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 |
ZM ZVV2 IPO1 Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 CKSP/60698/76/80 | SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 |
(SP PS) Jinka Bropa (SP PS) CSHPK/6390/66/70 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 |
IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 CKSP/02122/92
Kör: 5DKV1/P II.tr. LBZ | SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430
| SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 DDR/101780 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 DDR/79321 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH1/FH/FH2 SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 DDR/117133 | SCHH1 Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 DDR/96372 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
SchH 2 V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 DDR/63195 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 |
SCHH1 Ditta vom Contie-Tal SCHH1 DDR/38359 |
SCHH2 Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 DDR/94003 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH2 Falka vom haus Quast SCHH2 DDR/58189 | Don vom haus Munk DDR/58189 |
Boca v.d Halde DDR/1967/22074 |
ZM ZVV1 SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 CKSP/52312/90
Bonitácia: 5DU6/44 II.tr. | UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 |
SVV1 SG Cita z Jaromirovy chalupy SVV1 CKSP/91111/79/84 | ZVV3 Orest Ha-Hro ZVV3 CS/5064975/78 | ZVV1 Dago z Rexovy ohrady ZVV1 CSHPK/1610 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 |
ZVV1 V Brona z Hostickeho vrchu ZVV1 CSHPK/17331/70/72 |
ZVV2 Iris ze Stare skalky ZVV2 CSHPK/997610 | ZM,ZVV1 V Bero ze Stare skalky ZM,ZVV1 CSPKP/3383/65/68 |
ZVV1 Dita z Brezove aleje ZVV1 CSPKP/27638/63/69 |
Hela Majestat CSHPK/400224/74 | ZVV1 V Vels von der Ulmer-Felswand ZVV1 SZ/1234895 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 SZ/1115936 |
Ceta z Garo CSHPK/12763 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
ZM SG Asta z Golikove ZM CsPKP/3248/65/69 |