SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH (SZ1376732) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) | | |
Zassa von Heinzenhausen SchH2 (SZ1147274) |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 (SZ1133839) | | |
V Ulli von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1047357) |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) | | V Cäsar von Neu-Edingen SchH2 (SZ1345685) | | |
Nixe von Neu-Edingen SCHH2 (SZ1215971) |
V Fanja vom Hopfengut SchH1 (SZ1361029) | | |
Sissi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 (SZ1254092) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 (CKSP5840/78/82) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) | | V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 (CKSP16266/70/72) | | |
Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 (CSHPK2815) |
Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM (CSHPK21337) | | |
Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD (CSHPK11909) |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR (CSHPK240/72/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) | | |
RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 (SKSP345/70/72) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) | | |
SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM (CSPKP3672) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR (CSHPK240/72/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) | | |
RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 (SKSP345/70/72) |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) | | Larry z Modrých skál CS SVV.2 (SKSP2376/73/76) | | |
Inka z Modrych skal CS (CSHPK1334) |
Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 (SKSP1064/71/74) | | |
Estva Zer-Ba ZVV.1 (CSHPK10350) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | Frol z Dolina SVV2 (CKSP453/73) | | Leff von Rudingen SVV1 (DDR36274) | | |
Sissy von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR15528) |
Aranka Vil-Kan CS (CKSP8387/67) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) | | Bero Vintrovky SVV3 (CKSP91468) | | |
Parma Solidarity OP3, SP2, SVV3 (CSPKP24826/62/67) |
V Kate z Poldomu CS ZVV1 (CKSP20350/71/73/) | | |
V Jeta z Brezoveho lesa OP1, ZM, ZVV2 (CSPKP00859/64/66) |